Kreisliga - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
SF Gellendorf |
3:0 |
||
22.03.2024 19:30 |
FC Matellia Metelen |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
4:0 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Westfalia Leer |
FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2 |
5:1 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
1. FC Nordwalde |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
3:0 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
TuS Laer |
TuS St. Arnold |
3:0 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
FSV Ochtrup e.V. |
5:1 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SF Gellendorf |
FC Eintracht Rheine II U23 |
2:2 |
||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
SC Altenrheine II |
3:0 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024 15:00 |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
FC Matellia Metelen |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
Eintracht Rodde |
1. FC Nordwalde |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
SC Altenrheine II |
SF Gellendorf |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
SV Westfalia Leer |
|||
01.04.2024 15:00 |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
FC Eintracht Rheine II U23 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2 |
FC Matellia Metelen |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SC Altenrheine II |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
|||
07.04.2024 13:15 |
FC Eintracht Rheine II U23 |
1. FC Nordwalde |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
22 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
74:23 |
51 |
60 |
|
2 |
|
1. FC Nordwalde |
21 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
67:18 |
49 |
54 |
|
3 |
|
FC Matellia Metelen |
21 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
66:27 |
39 |
47 |
|
4 |
|
Fortuna Emsdetten |
20 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
47:24 |
23 |
44 |
|
5 |
|
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
22 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
44:30 |
14 |
37 |
|
6 |
|
SF Gellendorf |
20 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
33:35 |
-2 |
35 |
|
7 |
|
TuS Laer |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
38:39 |
-1 |
28 |
|
8 |
|
FSV Ochtrup e.V. |
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
45:37 |
8 |
27 |
|
9 |
|
TuS St. Arnold |
22 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
37:40 |
-3 |
27 |
|
10 |
|
FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2 |
22 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
28:56 |
-28 |
24 |
|
11 |
|
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
33:41 |
-8 |
21 |
|
12 |
|
SV Westfalia Leer |
20 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
40:47 |
-7 |
21 |
|
13 |
|
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
20 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
33:50 |
-17 |
21 |
|
14 |
|
FC Eintracht Rheine II U23 |
21 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
40:52 |
-12 |
18 |
|
15 |
|
Eintracht Rodde |
20 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
28:64 |
-36 |
9 |
|
16 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
21 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
21:91 |
-70 |
7 |