A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2019 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SpVg Emsdetten

1:1

05.09.2019 18:45

SV Burgsteinfurt

SuS Neuenkirchen

3:1

07.09.2019 12:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Mesum

2:3

07.09.2019 15:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia Metelen

6:0

07.09.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SF Gellendorf

12:0

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

TuS Laer 1

0:0

14.09.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:0

14.09.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:3

14.09.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt

4:1

14.09.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SC Altenrheine

2:3

14.09.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

2:4

14.09.2019 16:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

2:0

21.09.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FC Matellia Metelen

21.09.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

21.09.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Mesum

21.09.2019 15:00

SC Altenrheine

SpVg Emsdetten

21.09.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SuS Neuenkirchen

28.09.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

SC Altenrheine

28.09.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

28.09.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

TuS Laer 1

28.09.2019 15:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt

28.09.2019 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

28.09.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

30.09.2019 19:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SuS Neuenkirchen

05.10.2019 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

05.10.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

05.10.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SpVg Emsdetten

05.10.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

05.10.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Mesum

11.10.2019 19:30

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

12.10.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

12.10.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

TuS Laer 1

12.10.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Burgsteinfurt

12.10.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

12.10.2019 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SC Altenrheine

02.11.2019 14:00

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

02.11.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Mesum

02.11.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SpVg Emsdetten

02.11.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

02.11.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Burgsteinfurt

02.11.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

09.11.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

09.11.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

SuS Neuenkirchen

09.11.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SC Altenrheine

09.11.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

09.11.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

09.11.2019 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

TuS Laer 1

16.11.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

16.11.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SC Altenrheine

16.11.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

16.11.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SF Gellendorf

16.11.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SV Mesum

16.11.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Burgsteinfurt

30.11.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten

30.11.2019 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

30.11.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

30.11.2019 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

TuS Laer 1

30.11.2019 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Mesum

30.11.2019 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SuS Neuenkirchen

07.12.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Burgsteinfurt

07.12.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

SF Gellendorf

07.12.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

07.12.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SC Altenrheine

07.12.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

07.12.2019 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

29.02.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

29.02.2020 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Altenrheine

29.02.2020 14:30

SV Mesum

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

29.02.2020 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Burgsteinfurt

29.02.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

29.02.2020 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

07.03.2020 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SuS Neuenkirchen

07.03.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Mesum

07.03.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SpVg Emsdetten

07.03.2020 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

TuS Laer 1

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Matellia Metelen

07.03.2020 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SF Gellendorf

14.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

14.03.2020 14:30

SV Mesum

SV Burgsteinfurt

14.03.2020 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

TuS Laer 1

14.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

14.03.2020 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

14.03.2020 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

21.03.2020 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Mesum

21.03.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

21.03.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SF Gellendorf

21.03.2020 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

FC Matellia Metelen

21.03.2020 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SuS Neuenkirchen

21.03.2020 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SpVg Emsdetten

28.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

28.03.2020 14:30

SV Mesum

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

28.03.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

TuS Laer 1

28.03.2020 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Matellia Metelen

28.03.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

28.03.2020 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Burgsteinfurt

04.04.2020 14:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

04.04.2020 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SpVg Emsdetten

04.04.2020 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SV Mesum

04.04.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

04.04.2020 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SuS Neuenkirchen

04.04.2020 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

25.04.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

25.04.2020 14:30

SV Mesum

FC Matellia Metelen

25.04.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

25.04.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

25.04.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SuS Neuenkirchen

25.04.2020 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

02.05.2020 14:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Burgsteinfurt

02.05.2020 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

02.05.2020 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Mesum

02.05.2020 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SpVg Emsdetten

02.05.2020 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

02.05.2020 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

09.05.2020 14:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

09.05.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen

09.05.2020 14:30

SV Mesum

SpVg Emsdetten

09.05.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

TuS Laer 1

09.05.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

09.05.2020 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FC Matellia Metelen

16.05.2020 14:30

SV Mesum

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

16.05.2020 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

16.05.2020 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SV Burgsteinfurt

16.05.2020 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

16.05.2020 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

16.05.2020 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SC Altenrheine

23.05.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Mesum

23.05.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SuS Neuenkirchen

23.05.2020 15:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Matellia Metelen

23.05.2020 15:00

SC Altenrheine

TuS Laer 1

23.05.2020 15:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

23.05.2020 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SpVg Emsdetten

Franz KleinRenault HartmannSparkasse RheineDFBnetFleischmarkt Geiger

Nächstes Spiel

21.09.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2019 16:00

SF Gellendorf

2

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

0

Tabelle

1. JSG Preußen Borgho.

6

2. SC Altenrheine

6

3. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

4

4. SpVg Emsdetten

4

5. SV Burgsteinfurt

3

6. SV Mesum

3

7. SF Gellendorf

3

8. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

2

9. TuS Laer 1

1

10. FC Matellia Metelen

1

11. SuS Neuenkirchen

0

12. JSG Leer/ Horstmar

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:45 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

So spielt die Liga

14.09.2019 14:30

SV Mesum

0

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

3

14.09.2019 14:30

FC Matellia Metelen

0

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0

14.09.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg

4

14.09.2019 15:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

2

SC Altenrheine

3

14.09.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten

4

SV Burgsteinfurt

1

14.09.2019 16:00

SF Gellendorf

2

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 110

Gestern Online: 411

Diesen Monat: 8569

Letzter Monat: 11633

Total: 33093