A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2018 19:30

TuS Laer 1

SC Reckenfeld

8:3

08.09.2018 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

11:2

08.09.2018 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC Altenrheine 2

13:1

08.09.2018 16:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

0:0

15.09.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

6:1

15.09.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

0:2

15.09.2018 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

3:4

15.09.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

TuS Laer 1

0:14

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

8:1

22.09.2018 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine 2

7:0

22.09.2018 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:3

22.09.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

2:0

29.09.2018 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SC Reckenfeld

2:7

29.09.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SF Gellendorf

0:8

29.09.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

1:3

29.09.2018 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

TuS Laer 1

2:9

29.09.2018 16:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

6:0

04.10.2018 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

7:0

06.10.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten II

3:1

06.10.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SC Altenrheine 2

2:0

06.10.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

7:0

06.10.2018 15:30

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

1:8

13.10.2018 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

4:3

13.10.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

TuS Laer 1

1:7

13.10.2018 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

SC Reckenfeld

0:5

13.10.2018 16:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SF Gellendorf

0:5

03.11.2018 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SpVg Emsdetten II

2:11

03.11.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:5

03.11.2018 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

3:0

03.11.2018 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Altenrheine 2

11:1

07.11.2018 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

5:3

10.11.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5:0

10.11.2018 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

3:1

10.11.2018 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

TuS Laer 1

2:3

17.11.2018 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:4

17.11.2018 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

2:5

17.11.2018 13:45

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SF Gellendorf

1:3

17.11.2018 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

SC Altenrheine 2

14:2

17.11.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2:1

01.12.2018 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SpVg Emsdetten II

0:2

01.12.2018 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

0:6

01.12.2018 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC Reckenfeld

2:2

01.12.2018 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

6:0

03.12.2018 18:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

8:1

08.12.2018 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

6:1

15.12.2018 14:00

SC Altenrheine 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:5

23.02.2019 13:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

4:2

23.02.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

7:1

23.02.2019 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

0:3

23.02.2019 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SpVg Emsdetten II

0:5

02.03.2019 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

0:1

09.03.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

1:3

23.03.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten II

2:0

23.03.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:4

23.03.2019 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SC Reckenfeld

6:3

23.03.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:0

27.03.2019 19:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

3:0

30.03.2019 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

TuS Laer 1

0:1

30.03.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Reckenfeld

4:2

30.03.2019 15:00

SC Altenrheine 2

SF Gellendorf

2:10

30.03.2019 17:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

2:2

06.04.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

5:1

06.04.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

10:2

06.04.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:1

06.04.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

SpVg Emsdetten II

10:0

10.04.2019 18:30

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:2

10.04.2019 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

2:5

10.04.2019 18:30

SpVg Emsdetten II

SC Reckenfeld

4:1

10.04.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

TuS Laer 1

0:12

13.04.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SC Altenrheine 2

15:1

13.04.2019 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

10:0

13.04.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

2:1

13.04.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

1:4

24.04.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

2:5

24.04.2019 19:00

TuS Laer 1

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

4:0

27.04.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

2:4

02.05.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen II

3:1

04.05.2019 14:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Reckenfeld

6:0

04.05.2019 14:30

SC Altenrheine 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:9

04.05.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

8:2

08.05.2019 18:30

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

Vorwärts Wettringen II

3:1

08.05.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

1:10

08.05.2019 18:30

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SF Gellendorf

0:5

08.05.2019 18:30

SC Reckenfeld

TuS Laer 1

0:2

11.05.2019 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

4:4

11.05.2019 15:00

TuS Laer 1

Vorwärts Wettringen II

6:2

11.05.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:7

11.05.2019 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SC Altenrheine 2

7:1

14.05.2019 19:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

6:0

15.05.2019 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2

SpVg Emsdetten II

0:6

15.05.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

3:1

15.05.2019 19:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

TuS Laer 1

1:4

15.05.2019 19:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Reckenfeld

9:1

18.05.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2:5

18.05.2019 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

SC Altenrheine 2

14:0

18.05.2019 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:6

18.05.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

1:3

23.05.2019 19:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Altenrheine 2

13:0

25.05.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

0:3

25.05.2019 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

Vorwärts Wettringen II

0:4

25.05.2019 15:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

6:2

29.05.2019 19:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

2:0

31.05.2019 19:00

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

4:1

01.06.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

3:2

01.06.2019 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

4:11

01.06.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1:1

05.06.2019 18:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Altenrheine 2

17:0

05.06.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:0

05.06.2019 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SpVg Emsdetten II

4:1

05.06.2019 19:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

TuS Laer 1

2:7

Sparkasse RheineRenault HartmannDFBnetFranz KleinFleischmarkt Geiger

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

05.06.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0

Tabelle

1. TuS Laer 1

60

2. SF Gellendorf

48

3. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

40

4. JSG Amisia/Grün-We.

40

5. Vorwärts Wettringe.

33

6. SpVg Emsdetten II

32

7. SC Reckenfeld

25

8. FC Eintracht Rhein.

23

9. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

15

10. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

6

11. SC Altenrheine 2

3

Sponsoren

So spielt die Liga

01.06.2019 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

4

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

11

01.06.2019 17:00

SpVg Emsdetten II

1

Vorwärts Wettringen II

1

05.06.2019 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

4

SpVg Emsdetten II

1

05.06.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0

05.06.2019 18:30

Vorwärts Wettringen II

17

SC Altenrheine 2

0

05.06.2019 19:00

FC Eintracht Rheine 2

2

TuS Laer 1

7

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 203

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 8201

Letzter Monat: 365

Total: 8763