2. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf

3:5

18.08.2019 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II U23

SF Gellendorf

3:2

25.08.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine II

0:5

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SF Gellendorf

9:0

08.09.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1:6

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Wilmsberg III

SF Gellendorf

1:14

22.09.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt III

29.09.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

06.10.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Mesum III

13.10.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SF Gellendorf

19.10.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

Amisia Rheine II

27.10.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

03.11.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

10.11.2019 14:30

SG Elte

SF Gellendorf

17.11.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

01.12.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

08.12.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II U23

16.02.2020 13:00

SC Altenrheine II

SF Gellendorf

01.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

08.03.2020 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SF Gellendorf

15.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Wilmsberg III

22.03.2020 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SF Gellendorf

29.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

05.04.2020 13:15

SV Mesum III

SF Gellendorf

19.04.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine IV

26.04.2020 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

SF Gellendorf

03.05.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

10.05.2020 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SF Gellendorf

17.05.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SG Elte

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf

Fleischmarkt GeigerAutohaus MöllenkampRenault HartmannFranz KleinDFBnet

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Letztes Spiel

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Wilmsberg III

1

SF Gellendorf

14

Tabelle

1. Fortuna Emsdetten

18

2. SV Grün-Weiß Rhein.

18

3. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

13

4. SuS Neuenkirchen III

13

5. SC Altenrheine II

13

6. SV Burgsteinfurt III

9

7. SC Reckenfeld

8

8. SG Elte

7

9. SC Altenrheine IV

7

10. SV Germania Hauenh.

7

11. SF Gellendorf

6

12. SV Mesum III

6

13. SV Wilmsberg III

6

14. Amisia Rheine II

4

15. SV Borussia Emsdet.

3

16. Vorwärts Wettringe.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

15.09.2019 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1

SC Altenrheine II

2

15.09.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine II

2

SC Reckenfeld

6

15.09.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

5

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Wilmsberg III

1

SF Gellendorf

14

15.09.2019 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

1

15.09.2019 13:15

SV Mesum III

0

SG Elte

8

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

3

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II U23

0

15.09.2019 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

10

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 261

Gestern Online: 323

Diesen Monat: 9387

Letzter Monat: 11633

Total: 33911