Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

ASC Schöppingen

0:7

04.09.2020 18:30

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

1:2

05.09.2020 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Gescher

4:1

11.09.2020 17:30

SV Gescher

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

3:3

11.09.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

13:0

12.09.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

1:2

12.09.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

2:0

18.09.2020 18:30

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

SV Gescher

0:6

18.09.2020 18:30

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

2:2

19.09.2020 10:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

2:1

24.09.2020 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

25.09.2020 17:30

SV Gescher

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

26.09.2020 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

26.09.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

26.09.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

02.10.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

SV Gescher

02.10.2020 18:30

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

03.10.2020 14:45

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

09.10.2020 17:30

SV Gescher

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

09.10.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

10.10.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

ASC Schöppingen

10.10.2020 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

30.10.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

30.10.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

30.10.2020 18:30

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

31.10.2020 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

SF Gellendorf

06.11.2020 18:30

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

06.11.2020 18:30

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

SV Gescher

07.11.2020 10:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

ASC Schöppingen

07.11.2020 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

13.11.2020 17:30

SV Gescher

SF Gellendorf

13.11.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

13.11.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

13.11.2020 18:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

26.03.2021 17:30

SV Gescher

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

26.03.2021 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

27.03.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

27.03.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

09.04.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Gescher

09.04.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

09.04.2021 18:30

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

ASC Schöppingen

10.04.2021 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

16.04.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

16.04.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Gescher

16.04.2021 18:30

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

16.04.2021 18:30

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

SF Gellendorf

23.04.2021 17:30

SV Gescher

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

24.04.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

ASC Schöppingen

24.04.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

24.04.2021 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

07.05.2021 17:30

SV Gescher

ASC Schöppingen

07.05.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

08.05.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

08.05.2021 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

14.05.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

14.05.2021 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

SF Gellendorf

14.05.2021 18:30

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

15.05.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

SV Gescher

28.05.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

28.05.2021 18:30

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

29.05.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

29.05.2021 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

ASC Schöppingen

04.06.2021 17:30

SV Gescher

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

04.06.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

04.06.2021 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

05.06.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

11.06.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Borussia Emsdetten 9er

11.06.2021 18:30

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

12.06.2021 13:00

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

ASC Schöppingen

12.06.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Gescher

Termin offen

JSG Ottenstein / Alstätte

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

DFBnetVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineUnser FanshopFleischmarkt GeigerRenault Hartmann

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Mädchenfußball Steinfurt

Letztes Spiel

19.09.2020 10:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

2

SF Gellendorf

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. ASC Schöppingen

6

2. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

4

3. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

4

4. SV Gescher

4

5. SF Gellendorf

3

6. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

3

7. SV Borussia Emsdet.

3

8. JSG Ottenstein / A.

1

9. JSG Mädchenfußball.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 249

Gestern Online: 754

Diesen Monat: 15250

Letzter Monat: 22198

Total: 272634