D-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 17:00

FC Epe 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:3

06.09.2019 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

SC RW Nienborg 7er

0:8

06.09.2019 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

ASC Schöppingen 7er

1:3

06.09.2019 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

4:0

10.09.2019 17:30

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

VfB Alstätte 7er

2:7

13.09.2019 17:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

FC Epe 7er

2:8

13.09.2019 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

5:0

13.09.2019 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

5:0

14.09.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

2:1

19.09.2019 18:00

FC Epe 7er

ASC Schöppingen 7er

6:0

20.09.2019 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

VfB Alstätte 7er

1:1

20.09.2019 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

5:1

20.09.2019 18:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

SF Gellendorf

1:1

21.09.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:5

24.09.2019 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:2

25.09.2019 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0:1

27.09.2019 17:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

FC Epe 7er

5:2

28.09.2019 11:15

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg 7er

1:0

28.09.2019 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Ahle/Graes

4:1

30.09.2019 17:30

VfB Alstätte 7er

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

1:4

04.10.2019 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

VfB Alstätte 7er

1:6

04.10.2019 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

12:0

04.10.2019 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

FC Epe 7er

1:5

05.10.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

ASC Schöppingen 7er

1:1

07.10.2019 17:45

VfB Alstätte 7er

SC RW Nienborg 7er

0:7

10.10.2019 18:15

FC Epe 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0:5

11.10.2019 17:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

2:5

11.10.2019 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

JSG Ahle/Graes

4:0

12.10.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

2:2

29.10.2019 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:0

02.11.2019 11:30

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

JSG Ahle/Graes

4:1

08.11.2019 17:00

FC Epe 7er

JSG Ahle/Graes

6:0

08.11.2019 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

7:5

08.11.2019 18:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

SC RW Nienborg 7er

0:15

08.11.2019 18:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

SF Gellendorf

5:0

09.11.2019 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

12:1

15.11.2019 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

15.11.2019 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

15.11.2019 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

ASC Schöppingen 7er

16.11.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

FC Epe 7er

21.11.2019 17:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

22.11.2019 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

22.11.2019 18:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

ASC Schöppingen 7er

22.11.2019 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

23.11.2019 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

23.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Epe 7er

27.11.2019 18:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

SF Gellendorf

29.11.2019 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

29.11.2019 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

29.11.2019 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

FC Epe 7er

30.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

ASC Schöppingen 7er

30.11.2019 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

VfB Alstätte 7er

06.12.2019 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg 7er

06.12.2019 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

VfB Alstätte 7er

06.12.2019 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

28.02.2020 17:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

28.02.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

28.02.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

JSG Ahle/Graes

29.02.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

29.02.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Epe 7er

06.03.2020 17:00

FC Epe 7er

VfB Alstätte 7er

06.03.2020 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Borussia Emsdetten

06.03.2020 17:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

ASC Schöppingen 7er

06.03.2020 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

SC RW Nienborg 7er

07.03.2020 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SF Gellendorf

13.03.2020 17:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

13.03.2020 17:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

13.03.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

FC Epe 7er

14.03.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Ahle/Graes

14.03.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

20.03.2020 17:00

FC Epe 7er

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

20.03.2020 17:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

JSG Ahle/Graes

20.03.2020 17:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

20.03.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

21.03.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SC RW Nienborg 7er

27.03.2020 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

ASC Schöppingen 7er

27.03.2020 17:00

FC Epe 7er

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

27.03.2020 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

SV Borussia Emsdetten

27.03.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

SF Gellendorf

28.03.2020 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

VfB Alstätte 7er

03.04.2020 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Epe 7er

03.04.2020 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

ASC Schöppingen 7er

03.04.2020 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

SF Gellendorf

03.04.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

VfB Alstätte 7er

04.04.2020 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

24.04.2020 17:00

FC Epe 7er

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

24.04.2020 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

24.04.2020 17:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

JSG Ahle/Graes

24.04.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

SC RW Nienborg 7er

25.04.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

01.05.2020 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

FC Epe 7er

01.05.2020 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

01.05.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

02.05.2020 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

02.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

VfB Alstätte 7er

08.05.2020 17:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

08.05.2020 17:00

FC Epe 7er

SC RW Nienborg 7er

08.05.2020 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Ahle/Graes

08.05.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

SF Gellendorf

09.05.2020 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

15.05.2020 17:00

JSG Ahle/Graes

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

15.05.2020 17:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

15.05.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

16.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

16.05.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

ASC Schöppingen 7er

22.05.2020 17:00

FC Epe 7er

SF Gellendorf

22.05.2020 17:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

SV Borussia Emsdetten

22.05.2020 17:30

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

JSG Ahle/Graes

22.05.2020 18:00

ASC Schöppingen 7er

VfB Alstätte 7er

23.05.2020 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SC RW Nienborg 7er

Autohaus MöllenkampVR-Bank SteinfurtFleischmarkt GeigerFranz KleinRenault Hartmann

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

21.11.2019 17:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

08.11.2019 18:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

5

SF Gellendorf

0

Tabelle

1. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

17

2. SC RW Nienborg 7er

15

3. SV Borussia Emsdet.

13

4. FC Epe 7er

12

5. ASC Schöppingen 7er

10

6. JSG Borghorst/ Bur.

10

7. VfB Alstätte 7er

10

8. SF Gellendorf

8

9. JSG Holtwick/Legde.

4

10. JSG Osterwick/Darf.

3

11. JSG Ahle/Graes

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

02.11.2019 11:30

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

4

JSG Ahle/Graes

1

08.11.2019 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

5

08.11.2019 17:00

FC Epe 7er

6

JSG Ahle/Graes

0

08.11.2019 18:00

VfB Alstätte 7er

5

SF Gellendorf

0

08.11.2019 18:00

JSG Osterwick/Darfeld

0

SC RW Nienborg 7er

15

09.11.2019 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

12

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

1

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 250

Gestern Online: 564

Diesen Monat: 7909

Letzter Monat: 14432

Total: 60466