Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

1:4

05.09.2020 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7:1

05.09.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:2

05.09.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup 7er

9:2

05.09.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

9:1

16.09.2020 17:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

1:2

18.09.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

FSV Ochtrup 7er

7:3

19.09.2020 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SF Gellendorf

0:2

19.09.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

FC Matellia Metelen

2:5

19.09.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:1

25.09.2020 17:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

1:2

25.09.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

SF Gellendorf II

1:3

25.09.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg

2:0

26.09.2020 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:1

02.10.2020 17:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

FC Matellia Metelen

5:1

02.10.2020 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

SF Gellendorf

1:4

03.10.2020 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SV Borussia Emsdetten

9:0

03.10.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:4

03.10.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup 7er

3:0

06.10.2020 18:00

SF Gellendorf

SF Gellendorf II

6:2

09.10.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

2:8

09.10.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:0

10.10.2020 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

0:4

10.10.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SC RW Nienborg

3:1

25.10.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:3

26.03.2021 17:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

SC RW Nienborg

26.03.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

SF Gellendorf

26.03.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

27.03.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

27.03.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf II

09.04.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

FC Matellia Metelen

10.04.2021 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

10.04.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

10.04.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

10.04.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup 7er

16.04.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

17.04.2021 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

17.04.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

FSV Ochtrup 7er

17.04.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Matellia Metelen

17.04.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

23.04.2021 17:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

23.04.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

SC RW Nienborg

23.04.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Borussia Emsdetten

24.04.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf II

24.04.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

07.05.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

07.05.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf II

08.05.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

08.05.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg

08.05.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

14.05.2021 17:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup 7er

14.05.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

SV Borussia Emsdetten

15.05.2021 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

FC Matellia Metelen

15.05.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SF Gellendorf

15.05.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

28.05.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

FC Matellia Metelen

28.05.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

28.05.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

29.05.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

29.05.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf II

04.06.2021 17:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

04.06.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

05.06.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

05.06.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SC RW Nienborg

05.06.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

11.06.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

11.06.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup 7er

12.06.2021 11:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SF Gellendorf II

12.06.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

12.06.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

FSV Ochtrup 7er

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

Termin offen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Termin offen

SC RW Nienborg

SF Gellendorf II

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf II

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup 7er

Autohaus MöllenkampRenault HartmannUnser FanshopSparkasse RheineDFBnet

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

27.03.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf II

Letztes Spiel

06.10.2020 18:00

SF Gellendorf

6

SF Gellendorf II

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

12

2. SF Gellendorf

12

3. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

12

4. SV Borussia Emsdet.

12

5. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

8

6. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7

7. FC Matellia Metelen

4

8. SC RW Nienborg

3

9. SF Gellendorf II

3

10. FSV Ochtrup 7er

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

09.10.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup 7er

2

JSG TuS St. Arnold / Germania Hauenhorst

8

09.10.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0

10.10.2020 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen

0

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

4

10.10.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

3

SC RW Nienborg

1

25.10.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf

2

SV Borussia Emsdetten

3

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 360

Gestern Online: 612

Diesen Monat: 14879

Letzter Monat: 19901

Total: 314126