Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

0:0

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SC Reckenfeld

0:3

29.08.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1:3

29.08.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

0:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Elte

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

2:1

03.09.2021 19:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:3

04.09.2021 15:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf II

3:1

05.09.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SG Elte

2:2

05.09.2021 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

0:0

05.09.2021 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SC Altenrheine IV

3:1

05.09.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SuS Neuenkirchen III

5:2

09.09.2021 19:30

SF Gellendorf II

TuS St. Arnold II

1:4

12.09.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SC Altenrheine IV

4:2

12.09.2021 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

2:0

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

1:1

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

0:4

12.09.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Reckenfeld

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

SG Elte

TuS St. Arnold II

7:1

15.09.2021 19:45

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

0:7

17.09.2021 19:00

TuS St. Arnold II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1:4

19.09.2021 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2:3

19.09.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1:4

19.09.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SG Elte

1:6

19.09.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten II

5:0

21.09.2021 19:30

SF Gellendorf II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

2:1

26.09.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SG Elte

1:3

26.09.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

4:2

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SC Altenrheine IV

2:1

26.09.2021 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

TuS St. Arnold II

2:1

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SC Reckenfeld

0:3

26.09.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

0:2

30.09.2021 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

3:0

03.10.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SuS Neuenkirchen III

1:2

03.10.2021 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

5:1

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

2:2

03.10.2021 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:2

03.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

1:1

03.10.2021 15:30

SG Elte

SV Burgsteinfurt III

3:2

10.10.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

1:6

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

0:1

10.10.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

TuS St. Arnold II

2:0

10.10.2021 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SG Elte

5:2

10.10.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Altenrheine IV

2:3

16.10.2021 13:00

SG Elte

Vorwärts Wettringen III

6:1

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

0:3

17.10.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Fortuna Emsdetten II

4:3

17.10.2021 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

3:2

17.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf II

4:1

21.10.2021 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

TuS St. Arnold II

3:0

24.10.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

24.10.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SG Elte

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SC Altenrheine IV

24.10.2021 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

24.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

28.10.2021 20:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SC Reckenfeld

31.10.2021 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SF Gellendorf II

31.10.2021 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

31.10.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Elte

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

07.11.2021 12:00

SF Gellendorf II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

07.11.2021 12:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

07.11.2021 12:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SG Elte

07.11.2021 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

07.11.2021 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

07.11.2021 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

TuS St. Arnold II

12.11.2021 19:30

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

14.11.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SC Reckenfeld

14.11.2021 13:00

TuS St. Arnold II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

14.11.2021 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

14.11.2021 13:00

SF Gellendorf II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

14.11.2021 15:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

28.11.2021 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

28.11.2021 12:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

28.11.2021 12:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SC Altenrheine IV

28.11.2021 12:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

TuS St. Arnold II

28.11.2021 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf II

28.11.2021 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

SG Elte

13.02.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

13.02.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SC Altenrheine IV

13.02.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

13.02.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SG Elte

13.02.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf II

13.02.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Burgsteinfurt III

20.02.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

20.02.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

20.02.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SC Reckenfeld

20.02.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

TuS St. Arnold II

20.02.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

20.02.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

04.03.2022 18:15

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

06.03.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

06.03.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

06.03.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SF Gellendorf II

06.03.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SG Elte

06.03.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Vorwärts Wettringen III

13.03.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SC Reckenfeld

13.03.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

13.03.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

TuS St. Arnold II

13.03.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SF Gellendorf II

13.03.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

13.03.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SC Altenrheine IV

20.03.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

20.03.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Burgsteinfurt III

20.03.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

20.03.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

20.03.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SF Gellendorf II

27.03.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SC Altenrheine IV

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SG Elte

27.03.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SC Reckenfeld

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

27.03.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

27.03.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

TuS St. Arnold II

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

03.04.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

03.04.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Vorwärts Wettringen III

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SF Gellendorf II

03.04.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SuS Neuenkirchen III

10.04.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SC Reckenfeld

10.04.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SC Altenrheine IV

10.04.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

TuS St. Arnold II

10.04.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

10.04.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SV Burgsteinfurt III

10.04.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SG Elte

24.04.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SF Gellendorf II

24.04.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

24.04.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

SC Reckenfeld

24.04.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

24.04.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Elte

Fortuna Emsdetten II

01.05.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

01.05.2022 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

SC Altenrheine IV

01.05.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SG Elte

01.05.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Burgsteinfurt III

01.05.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

01.05.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

08.05.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

08.05.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf II

08.05.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SC Reckenfeld

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

13.05.2022 18:45

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

SF Gellendorf II

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

SuS Neuenkirchen III

15.05.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

TuS St. Arnold II

15.05.2022 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SC Altenrheine IV

22.05.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

22.05.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II

22.05.2022 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

22.05.2022 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

22.05.2022 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SV Germania Hauenhorst II

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Elte

SC Reckenfeld

Volksbank Münsterland Nord eGSparkasse RheineFranz KleinAutohaus MöllenkampA. & A. Fischer GmbH

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf II

SuS Neuenkirchen III

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

4

SF Gellendorf II

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SC Reckenfeld

19

2. SG Elte

19

3. SuS Neuenkirchen III

18

4. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

17

5. SV Burgsteinfurt III

13

6. SV Germania Hauenh.

12

7. TuS St. Arnold II

12

8. Fortuna Emsdetten II

9

9. SF Gellendorf II

6

10. SC Altenrheine IV

6

11. SV Borussia Emsdet.

4

12. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

3

13. Vorwärts Wettringe.

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

17.10.2021 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

4

Fortuna Emsdetten II

3

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

0

SuS Neuenkirchen III

3

17.10.2021 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

3

SV Borussia Emsdetten III

2

17.10.2021 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

4

SF Gellendorf II

1

21.10.2021 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 U23 II

3

TuS St. Arnold II

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 385

Gestern Online: 454

Diesen Monat: 14492

Letzter Monat: 21206

Total: 519839