Gruppe - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

2:11

09.09.2020 18:30

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Borghorster FC II

2:3

13.09.2020 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

1:4

20.09.2020 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

4:0

27.09.2020 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

04.10.2020 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

11.10.2020 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

25.10.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

08.11.2020 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

29.11.2020 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

06.12.2020 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten 2

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

13.12.2020 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

21.02.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

28.02.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

07.03.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC II

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

14.03.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

21.03.2021 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

28.03.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

18.04.2021 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

25.04.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

28.04.2021 18:30

TuS Laer 1

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

05.05.2021 18:30

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

09.05.2021 10:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

16.05.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten 2

19.05.2021 18:30

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

30.05.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

DFBnetVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFranz KleinUnser FanshopVolksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Nächstes Spiel

27.09.2020 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

20.09.2020 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

4

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

0

Tabelle Gruppe

1. TuS Laer 1

12

2. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

12

3. SC Altenrheine 2 9er

9

4. JSG GWA/Gellendorf

9

5. Borghorster FC II

9

6. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

6

7. FC Vorwärts Wettri.

6

8. Ski-Club Nord-West.

6

9. JSG Leer/ Horstmar.

3

10. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

3

11. SC Reckenfeld

3

12. Fortuna Emsdetten 2

3

13. SuS Neuenkirchen 2

3

14. 1. FC Nordwalde 2 .

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:45 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 383

Gestern Online: 748

Diesen Monat: 17581

Letzter Monat: 22198

Total: 274965