Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2022 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SV Mesum

2:5

20.08.2022 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

19:1

20.08.2022 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

SF Gellendorf

2:5

20.08.2022 13:30

TuS Laer 1

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

1:2

20.08.2022 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

4:2

25.08.2022 18:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Borghorster FC II

2:3

26.08.2022 19:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

TuS Laer 1

1:9

27.08.2022 13:30

Borghorster FC II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

4:0

27.08.2022 13:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

6:2

27.08.2022 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:1

27.08.2022 14:00

SV Mesum

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:4

27.08.2022 14:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

8:0

30.08.2022 18:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

1:2

03.09.2022 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Borghorster FC II

2:1

03.09.2022 13:30

TuS Laer 1

SV Mesum

2:0

03.09.2022 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine III

0:0

03.09.2022 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2:4

03.09.2022 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

12:0

10.09.2022 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0:8

10.09.2022 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

SF Gellendorf

1:1

10.09.2022 13:30

Borghorster FC II

TuS Laer 1

0:0

10.09.2022 14:00

SV Mesum

Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:1

10.09.2022 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

0:2

10.09.2022 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

4:1

15.09.2022 18:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

13:1

17.09.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

0:3

17.09.2022 13:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2:0

17.09.2022 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

SV Mesum

2:3

17.09.2022 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:3

17.09.2022 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Borghorster FC II

2:3

23.09.2022 18:30

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

FC Eintracht Rheine III

1:12

24.09.2022 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3:1

24.09.2022 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

TuS Laer 1

0:2

24.09.2022 13:30

Borghorster FC II

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

2:1

24.09.2022 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

3:0

24.09.2022 14:00

SV Mesum

SF Gellendorf

0:5

20.10.2022 18:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

6:1

22.10.2022 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

5:0

22.10.2022 14:15

SF Gellendorf

Borghorster FC II

8:0

22.10.2022 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

TuS Laer 1

1:4

22.10.2022 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:2

22.10.2022 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SV Mesum

0:2

29.10.2022 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

1:2

29.10.2022 13:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

0:4

29.10.2022 13:30

TuS Laer 1

Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:1

29.10.2022 13:30

Borghorster FC II

FC Eintracht Rheine III

3:0

29.10.2022 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:22

29.10.2022 14:00

SV Mesum

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

0:3

05.11.2022 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

3:0

05.11.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:1

05.11.2022 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

Borghorster FC II

2:2

05.11.2022 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

TuS Laer 1

3:1

05.11.2022 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

SV Mesum

0:20

05.11.2022 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3:3

12.11.2022 12:30

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

1:2

26.11.2022 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

0:4

26.11.2022 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Mesum

1:2

26.11.2022 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

1:4

26.11.2022 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Eintracht Rheine III

2:5

26.11.2022 15:00

Borghorster FC II

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

13:0

03.12.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

03.12.2022 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

03.12.2022 14:00

SV Mesum

Borghorster FC II

03.12.2022 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

03.12.2022 14:15

FC Eintracht Rheine III

TuS Laer 1

03.12.2022 14:15

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

25.02.2023 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

TuS Laer 1

25.02.2023 13:30

Borghorster FC II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

25.02.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

25.02.2023 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

25.02.2023 14:15

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

25.02.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Vorwärts Wettringen III

04.03.2023 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Borghorster FC II

04.03.2023 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Mesum

04.03.2023 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

FC Eintracht Rheine III

04.03.2023 13:30

TuS Laer 1

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

04.03.2023 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

04.03.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

11.03.2023 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

11.03.2023 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

11.03.2023 13:30

Borghorster FC II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

11.03.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

TuS Laer 1

11.03.2023 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

Vorwärts Wettringen III

11.03.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SF Gellendorf

18.03.2023 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

18.03.2023 13:30

TuS Laer 1

Borghorster FC II

18.03.2023 14:15

SF Gellendorf

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

18.03.2023 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Eintracht Rheine III

18.03.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Mesum

18.03.2023 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

25.03.2023 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

TuS Laer 1

25.03.2023 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

25.03.2023 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

FC Eintracht Rheine III

25.03.2023 13:30

Borghorster FC II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

25.03.2023 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

SF Gellendorf

25.03.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

01.04.2023 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

Borghorster FC II

01.04.2023 13:30

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

01.04.2023 14:15

SF Gellendorf

SV Mesum

01.04.2023 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

01.04.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

01.04.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

22.04.2023 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

22.04.2023 13:30

TuS Laer 1

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

22.04.2023 13:30

Borghorster FC II

SF Gellendorf

22.04.2023 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

22.04.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

FC Eintracht Rheine III

22.04.2023 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

29.04.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

29.04.2023 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

SV Mesum

29.04.2023 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

29.04.2023 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

29.04.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Borghorster FC II

29.04.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

TuS Laer 1

06.05.2023 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Eintracht Rheine III

06.05.2023 13:00

SV Mesum

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

06.05.2023 13:30

Borghorster FC II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

06.05.2023 13:30

TuS Laer 1

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

06.05.2023 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

06.05.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

13.05.2023 13:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

13.05.2023 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

13.05.2023 14:00

SV Mesum

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

13.05.2023 14:00

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

Borghorster FC II

13.05.2023 14:15

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

13.05.2023 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

20.05.2023 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

20.05.2023 12:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

20.05.2023 13:30

TuS Laer 1

FC Eintracht Rheine III

20.05.2023 13:30

Borghorster FC II

SV Mesum

20.05.2023 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

20.05.2023 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf

Autohaus MöllenkampFranz KleinRenault HartmannDFBnetSparkasse Rheine

Nächstes Spiel

03.12.2022 14:15

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Letztes Spiel

12.11.2022 12:30

TuS Laer 1

1

SF Gellendorf

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

26

2. SF Gellendorf

24

3. Borghorster FC II

20

4. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

19

5. TuS Laer 1

19

6. SV Mesum

18

7. FC Eintracht Rhein.

16

8. SV Burgsteinfurt 2

15

9. Vorwärts Wettringe.

7

10. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

6

11. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

4

12. JSG Fortuna / Boru.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

26.11.2022 12:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

0

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. I

4

26.11.2022 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1

SV Mesum

2

26.11.2022 15:00

Borghorster FC II

13

JSG Fortuna / Borussia Emsdetten 2 9er

0

26.11.2022 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2

FC Eintracht Rheine III

5

26.11.2022 15:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

1

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

4

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 25

Gestern Online: 695

Diesen Monat: 25

Letzter Monat: 21942

Total: 758117