Kreisliga - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 13:00 |
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst 9er o.W. |
SF Gellendorf II 9er o.W. |
12:0 |
||
16.03.2024 14:30 |
SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen |
FSV Ochtrup |
0:3 |
||
18.03.2024 19:00 |
SG Steinfurt |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
1:3 |
||
22.03.2024 18:00 |
FSV Ochtrup |
SF Gellendorf |
6:1 |
||
23.03.2024 12:30 |
SF Gellendorf II 9er o.W. |
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
0:20 |
||
23.03.2024 14:45 |
FC Matellia Metelen 9er o.W. |
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst 9er o.W. |
1:1 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 18:30 |
FSV Ochtrup |
SG Steinfurt |
|||
09.04.2024 18:00 |
SF Gellendorf |
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst 9er o.W. |
|||
09.04.2024 18:30 |
Westfalia Hopsten |
SC Falke Saerbeck 9er o.W. |
|||
10.04.2024 18:00 |
SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen |
FC Matellia Metelen 9er o.W. |
|||
12.04.2024 18:30 |
SC Falke Saerbeck 9er o.W. |
Teuto Riesenbeck 9er |
|||
13.04.2024 12:30 |
SG Steinfurt |
SF Gellendorf II 9er o.W. |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
SV Borussia Emsdetten |
14 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
74:6 |
68 |
36 |
|
2 |
|
FSV Ochtrup |
13 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
60:11 |
49 |
35 |
|
3 |
|
JSG Recke / Steinbeck |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
31:11 |
20 |
25 |
|
4 |
|
SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
33:21 |
12 |
23 |
|
5 |
|
JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst 9er o.W. |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
40:12 |
28 |
19 |
|
6 |
|
SF Gellendorf |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
23:32 |
-9 |
15 |
|
7 |
|
Teuto Riesenbeck 9er |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
19:34 |
-15 |
13 |
|
8 |
|
Westfalia Hopsten |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
15:29 |
-14 |
11 |
|
9 |
|
SG Steinfurt |
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
10:43 |
-33 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
FC Matellia Metelen 9er o.W. |
11 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
4:23 |
-19 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
SC Falke Saerbeck 9er o.W. |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
11:63 |
-52 |
4 |
|
12 |
|
SF Gellendorf II 9er o.W. |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0:35 |
-35 |
0 |