Unser Jugendvorstand

Ralf Tegeder

Jugendobmann

Telefon05971 - 8 02 94 52
Mobil0173 - 6657803
E-Mail
r.tegeder@sfgellendorf.de


Thomas Klopp

stellv. Jugendobmann

Mobil0173 - 6 27 71 70
E-Mail
th.klopp@sfgellendorf.de


Udo Schäperklaus

Jugendkassierer

Telefon05971 - 7 16 65
Mobil0176 - 5 68 64 89 8
E-Mail
u.schaeperklaus@sfgellendorf.de


Ludger Termöllen

Jugendgeschäftsführer Mädchen

Telefon05971 - 8 18 87
Mobil0160- 9 32 42 02 4
E-Mail

l.termoellen@sfgellendorf.de


Joachim Kolbe

Jugendgeschäftsführer D-/E-/F-Jugend/Minis

Telefon05971 - 8 57 43
Mobil0172 - 3 20 50 26
E-Mail
j.kolbe@sfgellendorf.de


Christian Lehmann

Jugendgeschäftsführer A-C-Jugend

Telefon05971 - 9 62 64 59
Mobil0175 - 3 60 44 77
E-Mail

c.lehmann@sfgellendorf.de


Stefanie Fischer

Beisitzerin

Telefon05971 - 8 69 78 55
Mobil0152 - 0 89 26 25 0
E-Mail
s.fischer@sfgellendorf.de


Anja Fischer

Beisitzerin

Telefon05971 - 9 91 99 1
Mobil0176 - 6 38 50 71 8
E-Mail

a.fischer@sfgellendorf.de


Ralf Fischer

Beisitzer

Telefon
Mobil-
E-Mail

r.fischer@sfgellendorf.de


Autohaus MöllenkampA. & A. Fischer GmbHRenault HartmannVolksbank Münsterland Nord eGDFBnet

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SF Gellendorf

3

TuS St. Arnold

2

2. Mannschaft

SF Gellendorf II

1

Vorwärts Wettringen III

5

3. Mannschaft

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

3

SF Gellendorf III

1

Damen

SC Reckenfeld

2

SF Gellendorf

5

A-Junioren

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

5

Borghorster FC 2

4

B-Junioren

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine 2

2

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

4

B2-Junioren

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine 2

2

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

4

B-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

0

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2

C-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

4

Vorwärts Wettringen III

0

C2-Junioren

SpVg Emsdetten 2

1

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

4

C-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

2

SW Lienen 9er o.W.

1

C2-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf II

2

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 9er

0

D-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

0

SpVg Emsdetten

8

D-Juniorinnen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

1

SF Gellendorf

11

E-Junioren

Borghorster FC I

8

SF Gellendorf

0

E3-Junioren

SF Gellendorf 3

3

SuS Neuenkirchen 5

2

E-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

3

FSV Ochtrup

1

F-Junioren

FC Eintracht Rheine I

SF Gellendorf

F2-Junioren

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SF Gellendorf 2

Kommende Spiele

12.02.2023

13:00

SpVg Emsde.

SFG II

15:00

TuS German.

SFG I

18.02.2023

11:00

B1

JSG Horstm.

12:30

C2

1. FC Nord.

14:00

FSV Ochtru.

A1

25.02.2023

13:15

1. FC Nord.

D1

14:15

C1

SV Burgste.

14:15

CM

SF Gellend.

14:15

SF Gellend.

C2-Mädel

17:00

JSG Mettin.

BM

26.02.2023

11:00

FC Vorwärt.

B2

13:00

Eintracht .

SFG III

04.03.2023

12:15

Borghorste.

E3

14:15

E1

Vorwärts W.

15:00

FSV Ochtru.

Damen

11.03.2023

14:45

FC Stella .

DM

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 456

Gestern Online: 841

Diesen Monat: 5386

Letzter Monat: 21000

Total: 805554