Unser Jugendvorstand

Ralf Tegeder

Jugendobmann

Telefon05971 - 8 02 94 52
Mobil0173 - 6657803
E-Mail
r.tegeder@sfgellendorf.de


Thomas Klopp

stellv. Jugendobmann

Mobil0172 - 1588789
E-Mail
th.klopp@sfgellendorf.de


Udo Schäperklaus

Jugendkassierer

Telefon05971 - 7 16 65
Mobil0176 - 5 68 64 89 8
E-Mail
u.schaeperklaus@sfgellendorf.de


Ludger Termöllen

Jugendgeschäftsführer Mädchen

Telefon05971 - 8 18 87
Mobil0160- 9 32 42 02 4
E-Mail

l.termoellen@sfgellendorf.de


Joachim Kolbe

Jugendgeschäftsführer D-/E-/F-Jugend/Minis

Telefon05971 - 8 57 43
Mobil0172 - 3 20 50 26
E-Mail
j.kolbe@sfgellendorf.de


Christian Lehmann

Jugendgeschäftsführer A-C-Jugend

Telefon05971 - 9 62 64 59
Mobil0175 - 3 60 44 77
E-Mail

c.lehmann@sfgellendorf.de


Stefanie Fischer

Beisitzerin

Telefon05971 - 8 69 78 55
Mobil0152 - 0 89 26 25 0
E-Mail
s.fischer@sfgellendorf.de


Anja Fischer

Beisitzerin

Telefon05971 - 9 91 99 1
Mobil0176 - 6 38 50 71 8
E-Mail

a.fischer@sfgellendorf.de


Ralf Fischer

Beisitzer

Telefon05971 - 
Mobil
E-Mail

r.fischer@sfgellendorf.de


DFBnetVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFleischmarkt GeigerSparkasse RheineVolksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Eintracht Rheine II U23

2

SF Gellendorf

1

2. Mannschaft

Fortuna Emsdetten II

3

SF Gellendorf II

0

3. Mannschaft

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

1

SF Gellendorf III

0

4. Mannschaft

SF Gellendorf IV

4

FC Lau-Brechte II

1

Damen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 3

0

SF Gellendorf

15

A-Junioren

TuS Laer 1

3

SF Gellendorf

0

B-Junioren

SC Reckenfeld

3

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

5

B-Juniorinnen

FC Stella Bevergern 9er

1

SF Gellendorf

18

C-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

2

JSG Horstmar/Leer

17

C-Juniorinnen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SF Gellendorf

5

D-Junioren

1. FC Nordwalde

2

SF Gellendorf

0

D2-Junioren

SF Gellendorf 2

5

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen 2 7er

1

D-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

6

SF Gellendorf II

2

E-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

0

SC Altenrheine

6

E2-Junioren

Vorwärts Wettringen II

6

SF Gellendorf 2

3

E3-Junioren

1. FC Nordwalde III

8

SF Gellendorf 3

2

E-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

3

JSG TuS St. Arnold / SVG Hauenhorst

6

F-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine I

F2-Junioren

SV Mesum 2

SF Gellendorf 2

Kommende Spiele

25.10.2020

10:45

SFG III

SG Elte II.

11:00

FSV Ochtru.

B1

11:00

DM

SV Borussi.

12:30

SFG II

Grün-Weiß .

13:00

Grün-Weiß .

SFG IV

30.10.2020

18:00

SV Heek.

EM1

31.10.2020

12:00

SV Borussi.

CM

12:30

DM2

SV Borussi.

14:00

BM

Eintracht .

07.11.2020

11:00

E1

SuS Neuenk.

11:00

E2

SC Altenrh.

11:00

E3

SC Reckenf.

11:00

F2

SC Altenrh.

12:30

D1

FSV Ochtru.

12:30

Fortuna Em.

D2

13:30

TuS Laer 1.

C1

08.11.2020

10:30

SG Horstma.

Damen

14:30

Fortuna Em.

SFG I

14.11.2020

11:00

F1

SV Borussi.

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 616

Gestern Online: 754

Diesen Monat: 16103

Letzter Monat: 21962

Total: 295449