Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2022 19:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

3:1

14.08.2022 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SG Elte II

1:6

14.08.2022 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SuS Neuenkirchen V zg.

14.08.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

1:2

14.08.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

Eintracht Rodde II

3:0

17.08.2022 19:30

SuS Neuenkirchen V zg.

SF Gellendorf III

21.08.2022 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

TuS St. Arnold III

5:0

21.08.2022 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SV Mesum III

3:3

21.08.2022 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

2:0

21.08.2022 13:15

SG Elte II

SC Altenrheine IV

0:3

21.08.2022 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

2:5

24.08.2022 19:00

SF Gellendorf III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

1:2

28.08.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SG Elte II

2:2

28.08.2022 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

FSV Ochtrup IV

4:1

28.08.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

2:1

28.08.2022 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

Eintracht Rodde II

3:0

28.08.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

3:0

28.08.2022 13:15

SV Mesum III

SuS Neuenkirchen V zg.

31.08.2022 19:30

SuS Neuenkirchen V zg.

FC Eintracht Rheine III

02.09.2022 18:30

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

5:1

04.09.2022 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

3:2

04.09.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

TuS St. Arnold III

2:4

04.09.2022 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Mesum III

0:6

04.09.2022 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

SF Gellendorf III

3:0

09.09.2022 18:00

SG Elte II

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

2:0

09.09.2022 19:00

SV Mesum III

FSV Ochtrup IV

3:3

11.09.2022 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SuS Neuenkirchen V zg.

11.09.2022 12:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

7:1

11.09.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Eintracht Rodde II

6:2

11.09.2022 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

1:1

18.09.2022 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SF Gellendorf III

1:3

18.09.2022 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

1:3

18.09.2022 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

4:1

18.09.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SV Mesum III

3:1

18.09.2022 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

FC Eintracht Rheine III

0:7

25.09.2022 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

FSV Ochtrup IV

2:2

25.09.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

6:1

25.09.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Eintracht Rodde II

5:4

25.09.2022 13:15

SV Mesum III

TuS St. Arnold III

5:1

25.09.2022 13:15

SG Elte II

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

1:4

02.10.2022 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

SV Mesum III

02.10.2022 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

02.10.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

02.10.2022 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

02.10.2022 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

02.10.2022 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

SC Altenrheine IV

09.10.2022 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

TuS St. Arnold III

09.10.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

FSV Ochtrup IV

09.10.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SF Gellendorf III

09.10.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

09.10.2022 13:15

SG Elte II

Eintracht Rodde II

15.10.2022 13:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SC Altenrheine IV

15.10.2022 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

15.10.2022 15:00

Eintracht Rodde II

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

15.10.2022 15:00

SV Mesum III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

16.10.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

16.10.2022 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

SG Elte II

23.10.2022 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SV Mesum III

23.10.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

TuS St. Arnold III

23.10.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SF Gellendorf III

23.10.2022 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

FSV Ochtrup IV

23.10.2022 13:15

SG Elte II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

30.10.2022 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SG Elte II

30.10.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

30.10.2022 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

30.10.2022 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

30.10.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

30.10.2022 13:15

SV Mesum III

SC Altenrheine IV

06.11.2022 10:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SV Mesum III

06.11.2022 12:30

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

FSV Ochtrup IV

06.11.2022 12:30

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

TuS St. Arnold III

06.11.2022 12:30

SC Altenrheine IV

FC Eintracht Rheine III

06.11.2022 12:45

SG Elte II

SF Gellendorf III

13.11.2022 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

13.11.2022 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

13.11.2022 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

13.11.2022 13:15

SV Mesum III

SG Elte II

13.11.2022 16:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SC Altenrheine IV

27.11.2022 10:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

27.11.2022 12:30

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

TuS St. Arnold III

27.11.2022 12:30

Eintracht Rodde II

FSV Ochtrup IV

27.11.2022 12:30

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

SV Mesum III

27.11.2022 12:45

SG Elte II

FC Eintracht Rheine III

04.12.2022 10:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SC Altenrheine IV

04.12.2022 12:30

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

04.12.2022 12:30

Eintracht Rodde II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

04.12.2022 12:30

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SF Gellendorf III

04.12.2022 12:45

SG Elte II

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

12.02.2023 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

12.02.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

Eintracht Rodde II

12.02.2023 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SG Elte II

12.02.2023 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

FSV Ochtrup IV

12.02.2023 13:15

SV Mesum III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

26.02.2023 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SF Gellendorf III

26.02.2023 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

FC Eintracht Rheine III

26.02.2023 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

SC Altenrheine IV

26.02.2023 13:15

SG Elte II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

26.02.2023 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

TuS St. Arnold III

05.03.2023 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

05.03.2023 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

05.03.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

05.03.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

FSV Ochtrup IV

05.03.2023 13:15

SV Mesum III

Eintracht Rodde II

12.03.2023 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

FC Eintracht Rheine III

12.03.2023 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SC Altenrheine IV

12.03.2023 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SF Gellendorf III

12.03.2023 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

SG Elte II

12.03.2023 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

SV Mesum III

19.03.2023 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

Eintracht Rodde II

19.03.2023 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

19.03.2023 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

FSV Ochtrup IV

19.03.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

TuS St. Arnold III

19.03.2023 13:15

SV Mesum III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

26.03.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SV Mesum III

26.03.2023 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SG Elte II

26.03.2023 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

26.03.2023 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SC Altenrheine IV

26.03.2023 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

02.04.2023 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

02.04.2023 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

Eintracht Rodde II

02.04.2023 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

TuS St. Arnold III

02.04.2023 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

02.04.2023 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

FSV Ochtrup IV

02.04.2023 13:15

SV Mesum III

SF Gellendorf III

16.04.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

16.04.2023 13:00

Eintracht Rodde II

SG Elte II

16.04.2023 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SC Altenrheine IV

16.04.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

16.04.2023 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

23.04.2023 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SF Gellendorf III

23.04.2023 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

23.04.2023 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SV Mesum III

23.04.2023 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

TuS St. Arnold III

23.04.2023 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

Eintracht Rodde II

23.04.2023 13:15

SG Elte II

FSV Ochtrup IV

30.04.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

30.04.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

SC Altenrheine IV

30.04.2023 13:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SG Elte II

30.04.2023 13:15

SV Mesum III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

30.04.2023 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

07.05.2023 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

07.05.2023 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SF Gellendorf III

07.05.2023 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Mesum III

07.05.2023 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

Eintracht Rodde II

07.05.2023 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

07.05.2023 13:15

SG Elte II

TuS St. Arnold III

14.05.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

14.05.2023 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SC Altenrheine IV

14.05.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

SG Elte II

14.05.2023 13:15

SV Mesum III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

14.05.2023 14:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

21.05.2023 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

FC Eintracht Rheine III

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

21.05.2023 13:00

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

SF Gellendorf III

21.05.2023 13:00

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

21.05.2023 13:15

SG Elte II

SV Mesum III

29.05.2023 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SG Elte II

29.05.2023 13:00

SV Mesum III

Skiclub Nordwest Rheine III

29.05.2023 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

29.05.2023 13:00

FSV Ochtrup IV

Eintracht Rodde II

29.05.2023 13:00

TuS St. Arnold III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

Unser FanshopAutohaus MöllenkampRenault HartmannFranz KleinDFBnet

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2022 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

SV Mesum III

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2022 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

1

SF Gellendorf III

3

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SC Altenrheine IV

15

2. FC Eintracht Rhein.

12

3. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

10

4. Vorwärts Wettringe.

10

5. Skiclub Nordwest R.

9

6. SV Mesum III

8

7. SG Elte II

7

8. SF Gellendorf III

7

9. TuS St. Arnold III

6

10. Eintracht Rodde II

6

11. FSV Ochtrup IV

5

12. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

4

13. SV Germania Hauenh.

1

14. SuS Neuenkirchen V.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

25.09.2022 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

2

FSV Ochtrup IV

2

25.09.2022 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

6

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

1

25.09.2022 13:00

SC Altenrheine IV

5

Eintracht Rodde II

4

25.09.2022 13:15

SG Elte II

1

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

4

25.09.2022 13:15

SV Mesum III

5

TuS St. Arnold III

1

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 1015

Gestern Online: 987

Diesen Monat: 17805

Letzter Monat: 20266

Total: 714789