E3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 09:30

SF Gellendorf 3

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

6:3

07.09.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

15:1

07.09.2019 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

SC Altenrheine IV

5:10

07.09.2019 12:00

Vorwärts Wettringen V

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

1:1

13.09.2019 17:00

SC Altenrheine IV

Vorwärts Wettringen V

3:2

14.09.2019 09:30

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

SF Gellendorf 3

1:2

14.09.2019 10:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

7:4

14.09.2019 10:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

SV Burgsteinfurt III

2:11

21.09.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

21.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf 3

SC Altenrheine IV

21.09.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

21.09.2019 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

Vorwärts Wettringen V

24.09.2019 18:00

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

28.09.2019 10:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

28.09.2019 12:00

Vorwärts Wettringen V

SF Gellendorf 3

28.09.2019 12:00

SC Altenrheine IV

SV Burgsteinfurt III

05.10.2019 10:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

SC Altenrheine IV

05.10.2019 10:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

05.10.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

Vorwärts Wettringen V

05.10.2019 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

SF Gellendorf 3

02.11.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf 3

SV Burgsteinfurt III

02.11.2019 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

02.11.2019 12:00

SC Altenrheine IV

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

02.11.2019 12:00

Vorwärts Wettringen V

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

09.11.2019 09:30

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

SC Altenrheine IV

09.11.2019 10:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

SF Gellendorf 3

09.11.2019 10:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

Vorwärts Wettringen V

09.11.2019 11:00

SV Burgsteinfurt III

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

DFBnetVR-Bank SteinfurtVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineSparkasse RheineFleischmarkt Geiger

Nächstes Spiel

21.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf 3

SC Altenrheine IV

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2019 09:30

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

1

SF Gellendorf 3

2

Tabelle

1. SV Burgsteinfurt III

6

2. SC Altenrheine IV

6

3. SF Gellendorf 3

6

4. JSG Preußen Borgho.

3

5. SuS Neuenkirchen E3

1

6. Vorwärts Wettringe.

1

7. SV Borussia Emsdet.

0

8. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Jahnstadion Rheine

So spielt die Liga

13.09.2019 17:00

SC Altenrheine IV

3

Vorwärts Wettringen V

2

14.09.2019 09:30

SuS Neuenkirchen E3

1

SF Gellendorf 3

2

14.09.2019 10:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 4

7

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4

4

14.09.2019 10:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 4

2

SV Burgsteinfurt III

11

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 115

Gestern Online: 411

Diesen Monat: 8574

Letzter Monat: 11633

Total: 33098