4. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II

3:1

18.08.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SF Gellendorf IV

1:2

25.08.2019 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde III

SF Gellendorf IV

1:2

01.09.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

TuS St. Arnold III

2:0

08.09.2019 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen II

SF Gellendorf IV

1:0

15.09.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Lau-Brechte II

5:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SC Preußen Borghorst III

SF Gellendorf IV

4:0

27.09.2019 18:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten IV

SF Gellendorf IV

2:2

27.09.2019 18:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten IV

SF Gellendorf IV

2:2

10.10.2019 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SF Gellendorf IV

1:3

19.10.2019 13:00

FC Westfalia Bilk II

SF Gellendorf IV

3:5

27.10.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II

1:6

03.11.2019 12:30

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE III

SF Gellendorf IV

2:2

10.11.2019 12:45

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

4:2

16.11.2019 17:00

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

SF Gellendorf IV

0:2

23.11.2019 13:15

Fortuna Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf IV

01.12.2019 12:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II

SF Gellendorf IV

08.12.2019 12:45

SF Gellendorf IV

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

16.02.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

1. FC Nordwalde III

01.03.2020 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SF Gellendorf IV

08.03.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Matellia Metelen II

15.03.2020 13:00

FC Lau-Brechte II

SF Gellendorf IV

22.03.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SC Preußen Borghorst III

05.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

Fortuna Emsdetten III

19.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

26.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Westfalia Bilk II

03.05.2020 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II

SF Gellendorf IV

10.05.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE III

17.05.2020 17:00

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

SF Gellendorf IV

24.05.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

Autohaus MöllenkampVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineRenault HartmannFranz KleinVR-Bank Steinfurt

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 13:15

Fortuna Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf IV

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 17:00

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

0

SF Gellendorf IV

2

Tabelle

1. FC Matellia Metele.

41

2. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

37

3. SV Borussia Emsdet.

36

4. SKICLUB NORDWEST R.

31

5. SF Gellendorf IV

30

6. SC Preußen Borghor.

24

7. Vorwärts Wettringe.

24

8. SV Burgsteinfurt IV

22

9. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

20

10. Fortuna Emsdetten .

16

11. TuS St. Arnold III

15

12. FC Galaxy Steinfur.

14

13. 1. FC Nordwalde III

14

14. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

11

15. FC Westfalia Bilk II

8

16. FC Lau-Brechte II

0

So spielt die Liga

16.11.2019 14:30

FC Lau-Brechte II

2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II

8

16.11.2019 14:30

FC Westfalia Bilk II

0

SC Preußen Borghorst III

2

16.11.2019 17:00

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

0

SF Gellendorf IV

2

17.11.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten III

2

1. FC Nordwalde III

3

17.11.2019 13:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

3

SV Borussia Emsdetten IV

3

17.11.2019 13:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE III

0

FC Matellia Metelen II

1

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II

1

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

3

17.11.2019 13:00

TuS St. Arnold III

1

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

3

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 579

Gestern Online: 580

Diesen Monat: 9373

Letzter Monat: 14432

Total: 61930