4. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II

3:1

18.08.2019 13:15

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

SF Gellendorf IV

1:2

25.08.2019 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde III

SF Gellendorf IV

1:2

01.09.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

TuS St. Arnold III

2:0

08.09.2019 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen II

SF Gellendorf IV

1:0

15.09.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Lau-Brechte II

5:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SC Preußen Borghorst III

SF Gellendorf IV

4:0

27.09.2019 18:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten IV

SF Gellendorf IV

2:2

27.09.2019 18:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten IV

SF Gellendorf IV

2:2

10.10.2019 19:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

SF Gellendorf IV

1:3

19.10.2019 13:00

FC Westfalia Bilk II

SF Gellendorf IV

3:5

27.10.2019 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II

1:6

03.11.2019 12:30

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE III

SF Gellendorf IV

2:2

10.11.2019 12:45

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

4:2

16.11.2019 17:00

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

SF Gellendorf IV

0:2

23.11.2019 13:15

Fortuna Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf IV

4:2

02.02.2020 12:45

SF Gellendorf IV

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

5:2

09.02.2020 12:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II

SF Gellendorf IV

2:5

08.03.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Matellia Metelen II

2:2

12.03.2020 19:30

TuS St. Arnold III

SF Gellendorf IV

4:7

15.03.2020 13:00

FC Lau-Brechte II

SF Gellendorf IV

22.03.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SC Preußen Borghorst III

05.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

Fortuna Emsdetten III

11.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

1. FC Nordwalde III

19.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

26.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

FC Westfalia Bilk II

03.05.2020 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II

SF Gellendorf IV

10.05.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE III

17.05.2020 17:00

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

SF Gellendorf IV

24.05.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

VR-Bank SteinfurtVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFleischmarkt GeigerFranz KleinSparkasse Rheine

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

05.04.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

Fortuna Emsdetten III

Letztes Spiel

22.03.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SC Preußen Borghorst III

Tabelle

1. FC Matellia Metele.

49

2. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

46

3. SV Borussia Emsdet.

45

4. SF Gellendorf IV

40

5. SKICLUB NORDWEST R.

37

6. SV Burgsteinfurt IV

29

7. Fortuna Emsdetten .

28

8. SC Preußen Borghor.

27

9. Vorwärts Wettringe.

25

10. 1. FC Nordwalde III

22

11. FC Galaxy Steinfur.

20

12. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

20

13. TuS St. Arnold III

19

14. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

17

15. FC Westfalia Bilk II

8

16. FC Lau-Brechte II

3

So spielt die Liga

22.03.2020 13:15

SF Gellendorf IV

SC Preußen Borghorst III

22.03.2020 17:00

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

FC Westfalia Bilk II

29.03.2020 11:00

FC Westfalia Bilk II

SV Burgsteinfurt IV

29.03.2020 13:00

FC Lau-Brechte II

FC Matellia Metelen II

29.03.2020 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde III

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE III

29.03.2020 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II

FC Galaxy Steinfurt II

29.03.2020 13:00

SC Preußen Borghorst III

TuS St. Arnold III

29.03.2020 13:15

Fortuna Emsdetten III

Vorwärts Wettringen IV

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 283

Gestern Online: 890

Diesen Monat: 23667

Letzter Monat: 19417

Total: 150328