Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.11.2023 10:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

SV Mesum 2

1:1

04.11.2023 11:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

TuS Laer 2

7:2

04.11.2023 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SC Altenrheine II

5:1

07.11.2023 18:00

SG Elte

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

3:4

11.11.2023 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

7:2

11.11.2023 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

3:2

11.11.2023 11:00

TuS Laer 2

SG Elte

8:6

20.11.2023 17:45

SV Mesum 2

SF Gellendorf 2

3:6

02.03.2024 10:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

TuS Laer 2

7:1

02.03.2024 11:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SG Elte

4:3

02.03.2024 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf 2

2:3

02.03.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Mesum 2

5:4

09.03.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

5:8

09.03.2024 11:00

TuS Laer 2

SF Gellendorf 2

3:12

09.03.2024 11:00

SG Elte

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

7:2

09.03.2024 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SC Altenrheine II

7:2

16.03.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

2:5

16.03.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

TuS Laer 2

10:0

16.03.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SG Elte

10:1

16.03.2024 11:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

5:2

20.03.2024 17:45

TuS Laer 2

SV Mesum 2

7:5

23.03.2024 10:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

SF Gellendorf 2

3:7

23.03.2024 11:00

SG Elte

SC Altenrheine II

1:1

12.04.2024 17:30

TuS Laer 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

4:4

13.04.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

5:1

13.04.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

7:3

20.04.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

1:6

20.04.2024 11:00

TuS Laer 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

0:12

20.04.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SF Gellendorf 2

3:9

22.04.2024 17:45

SV Mesum 2

SG Elte

5:2

24.04.2024 18:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

5:6

26.04.2024 17:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SC Altenrheine II

1:3

26.04.2024 17:30

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

2:3

27.04.2024 11:00

SG Elte

TuS Laer 2

10:2

27.04.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SV Mesum 2

10:1

30.04.2024 18:00

SF Gellendorf 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

8:4

03.05.2024 17:45

SV Mesum 2

SC Altenrheine II

5:3

04.05.2024 11:00

TuS Laer 2

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

4:9

04.05.2024 11:00

SG Elte

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

3:2

11.05.2024 11:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SV Mesum 2

6:2

11.05.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

TuS Laer 2

13:2

13.05.2024 17:30

SC Altenrheine II

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

4:5

13.05.2024 17:30

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

SG Elte

7:4

15.05.2024 18:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SG Elte

6:2

25.05.2024 10:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

25.05.2024 11:00

TuS Laer 2

SC Altenrheine II

25.05.2024 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SV Mesum 2

25.05.2024 11:00

SG Elte

SF Gellendorf 2

01.06.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

TuS Laer 2

01.06.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

01.06.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SG Elte

01.06.2024 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

08.06.2024 10:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

SC Altenrheine II

08.06.2024 11:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SF Gellendorf 2

08.06.2024 11:00

SG Elte

SV Mesum 2

08.06.2024 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

TuS Laer 2

Verbundfamilienzentrum RheineVolksbank Münsterland Nord eGSparkasse RheineFranz KleinDFBnet

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 11:00

SG Elte

SF Gellendorf 2

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

13

TuS Laer 2

2

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SF Gellendorf 2

33

2. JSG Hauenhorst/St..

25

3. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

18

4. SC Altenrheine II

16

5. JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

13

6. SG Elte

10

7. SV Mesum 2

7

8. TuS Laer 2

7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:15 - 18:30

Sporthalle Gellendorf

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

11.05.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

13

TuS Laer 2

2

11.05.2024 11:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

6

SV Mesum 2

2

13.05.2024 17:30

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2

7

SG Elte

4

13.05.2024 17:30

SC Altenrheine II

4

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

5

15.05.2024 18:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

6

SG Elte

2

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 116

Gestern Online: 1036

Diesen Monat: 25587

Letzter Monat: 40613

Total: 1229257