Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2023 17:00

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

0:17

19.08.2023 11:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

2:7

19.08.2023 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

2:9

25.08.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:9

26.08.2023 10:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

SF Gellendorf

1:4

26.08.2023 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

FC Matellia Metelen

12:0

29.08.2023 17:30

SV Heek

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

10:0

01.09.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:11

02.09.2023 11:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

0:13

08.09.2023 17:00

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

FC Matellia Metelen

6:4

09.09.2023 12:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:7

12.09.2023 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Heek

4:5

15.09.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

1:13

16.09.2023 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

8:1

16.09.2023 11:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

4:0

16.09.2023 12:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

2:3

23.09.2023 10:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:1

23.09.2023 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

3:1

23.09.2023 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

1:1

26.09.2023 17:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Heek

0:8

26.09.2023 17:30

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

FSV Ochtrup

5:2

27.09.2023 18:30

SV Heek

SF Gellendorf

2:0

28.09.2023 17:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

2:0

21.10.2023 12:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Heek

2:1

24.10.2023 17:30

SV Heek

FSV Ochtrup

10:2

24.10.2023 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

8:2

27.10.2023 17:00

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

2:12

27.10.2023 18:00

SV Heek

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

28.10.2023 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

0:4

03.11.2023 16:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

0:3

03.11.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

1:6

04.11.2023 10:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

7:1

07.11.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

6:4

07.11.2023 18:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Matellia Metelen

4:1

Termin offen

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

SV Heek

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup

Franz KleinUnser FanshopA. & A. Fischer GmbHVolksbank Münsterland Nord eGSparkasse Rheine

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

03.11.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

1

SF Gellendorf

6

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. JSG Hauenhorst/Mes.

21

2. SV Heek

15

3. JSG Hauenhorst/Mes.

15

4. SV Borussia Emsdet.

15

5. SpVgg Langenhorst-.

15

6. SF Gellendorf

10

7. FSV Ochtrup

3

8. JSG Schöppingen / .

3

9. FC Matellia Metelen

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Jahnstadion Rheine

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

17:30 - 18:45

Sporthalle der Overbergschule

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

03.11.2023 16:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

0

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold

3

03.11.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

1

SF Gellendorf

6

04.11.2023 10:00

JSG Hauenhorst/Mesum/St. Arnold II o.W.

7

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

1

07.11.2023 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

6

JSG Schöppingen / Eggerode

4

07.11.2023 18:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

4

FC Matellia Metelen

1

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 79

Gestern Online: 1036

Diesen Monat: 25550

Letzter Monat: 40613

Total: 1229220