Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2022 12:00

FC Epe

FSV Ochtrup

2:2

24.08.2022 17:30

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

5:1

26.08.2022 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

4:7

27.08.2022 11:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

8:3

27.08.2022 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:2

01.09.2022 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup

2:6

03.09.2022 10:00

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

SF Gellendorf

1:3

03.09.2022 12:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7:1

09.09.2022 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

0:1

10.09.2022 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

6:1

10.09.2022 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

FC Epe

1:8

17.09.2022 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:8

17.09.2022 12:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup

1:6

17.09.2022 13:00

FC Epe

SV Borussia Emsdetten

6:2

23.09.2022 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Epe

7:3

24.09.2022 11:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

4:1

24.09.2022 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

1:8

27.09.2022 17:15

FSV Ochtrup

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:1

27.09.2022 18:00

SF Gellendorf

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:2

21.10.2022 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

22.10.2022 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

FSV Ochtrup

22.10.2022 12:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

22.10.2022 12:00

FC Epe

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

29.10.2022 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

29.10.2022 12:00

FC Epe

SF Gellendorf

05.11.2022 11:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

05.11.2022 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

SV Borussia Emsdetten

05.11.2022 12:00

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Epe

Autohaus MöllenkampVolksbank Münsterland Nord eGFranz KleinLillys ParfumSparkasse Rheine

Nächstes Spiel

21.10.2022 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

27.09.2022 18:00

SF Gellendorf

1

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

2

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. JSG Hauenhorst / M.

12

2. FSV Ochtrup

10

3. SF Gellendorf

9

4. SpVgg Langenhorst-.

9

5. FC Epe

7

6. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

6

7. SV Borussia Emsdet.

3

8. FC Matellia Metele.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Jahnstadion Rheine

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

23.09.2022 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7

FC Epe

3

24.09.2022 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1

JSG Hauenhorst / Mesum / St. Arnold

8

24.09.2022 11:00

SF Gellendorf

4

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

1

27.09.2022 17:15

FSV Ochtrup

2

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

1

27.09.2022 18:00

SF Gellendorf

1

SpVgg Langenhorst-Welbergen

2

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 993

Gestern Online: 987

Diesen Monat: 17783

Letzter Monat: 20266

Total: 714767