D-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

2:2

22.09.2018 12:30

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

SF Gellendorf

2:1

29.09.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

6:0

06.10.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

8:0

13.10.2018 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

SF Gellendorf

2:7

03.11.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

1:2

10.11.2018 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

2:3

17.11.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

13:0

15.12.2018 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt II

0:0

23.02.2019 13:15

1. FC Nordwalde II

SF Gellendorf

3:7

30.03.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

1:2

02.04.2019 18:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

3:1

06.04.2019 13:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SF Gellendorf

1:1

10.04.2019 19:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf

1:2

13.04.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

1:2

27.04.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:3

04.05.2019 12:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SF Gellendorf

4:4

09.05.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

4:1

15.05.2019 18:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

3:2

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SF Gellendorf

3:7

28.05.2019 18:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

5:2

01.06.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde II

3:0

VR-Bank SteinfurtAutohaus MöllenkampVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFleischmarkt GeigerSparkasse Rheine

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

3

1. FC Nordwalde II

0

Tabelle

1. JSG Amisia/Grün We.

62

2. SV Borussia Emsdet.

56

3. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

54

4. SF Gellendorf

37

5. JSG Preußen Borgho.

36

6. Fortuna Emsdetten

27

7. SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

24

8. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

21

9. Vorwärts Wettringe.

19

10. SV Burgsteinfurt II

16

11. 1. FC Nordwalde II

14

12. JSG - SVG Hauenhor.

13

Sponsoren

So spielt die Liga

01.06.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

3

1. FC Nordwalde II

0

01.06.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

1

04.06.2019 18:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0

JSG Amisia/Grün Weiss Rheine

2

05.06.2019 18:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2

05.06.2019 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

5

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold I

3

05.06.2019 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5

Fortuna Emsdetten

2

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 197

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 8195

Letzter Monat: 365

Total: 8757