D-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SF Gellendorf

0:8

14.09.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine II

6:0

21.09.2019 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SF Gellendorf

1:2

28.09.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

0:4

12.10.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

8:2

09.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

5:1

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SF Gellendorf

23.11.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

30.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt II

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

14.12.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

29.02.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

07.03.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SF Gellendorf

14.03.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Horstmar/Leer

21.03.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf

28.03.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

04.04.2020 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

SF Gellendorf

25.04.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

02.05.2020 12:00

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

09.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

16.05.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SF Gellendorf

23.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Sparkasse RheineRenault HartmannFleischmarkt GeigerFranz KleinVR-Bank Steinfurt

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SF Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

5

TuS Laer 1

1

Tabelle

1. JSG Horstmar/Leer

18

2. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

18

3. JSG Preußen Borgho.

18

4. SF Gellendorf

15

5. TuS Laer 1

12

6. Vorwärts Wettringe.

12

7. SuS Neuenkirchen D2

10

8. SC Altenrheine II

9

9. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

7

10. SV Burgsteinfurt II

5

11. Fortuna Emsdetten

5

12. SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

0

So spielt die Liga

02.11.2019 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2

JSG Horstmar/Leer

3

09.11.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

7

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

0

09.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

5

TuS Laer 1

1

09.11.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

09.11.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine II

4

Fortuna Emsdetten

3

09.11.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

3

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 548

Gestern Online: 561

Diesen Monat: 7077

Letzter Monat: 14432

Total: 59634