C-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen C3

10:0

14.09.2019 14:30

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine 2 9er

SF Gellendorf

2:17

18.09.2019 18:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

13:0

25.09.2019 18:00

SF Gellendorf

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

7:3

12.10.2019 13:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

SF Gellendorf

0:10

30.10.2019 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

1:3

16.11.2019 12:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen 2 7er

16:1

23.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Horstmar/Leer II 9er

30.11.2019 14:45

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

SF Gellendorf

07.12.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Mesum 2 9er

14.12.2019 11:00

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst III

SF Gellendorf

29.02.2020 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen C3

SF Gellendorf

07.03.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine 2 9er

14.03.2020 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

SF Gellendorf

28.03.2020 14:00

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

SF Gellendorf

04.04.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

25.04.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

02.05.2020 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer II 9er

SF Gellendorf

16.05.2020 14:00

FC Matellia Metelen 2 7er

SF Gellendorf

23.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

06.06.2020 10:00

SV Mesum 2 9er

SF Gellendorf

10.06.2020 18:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Wilmsberg/Borghorst III

Autohaus MöllenkampVR-Bank SteinfurtRenault HartmannDFBnetFleischmarkt Geiger

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Horstmar/Leer II 9er

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 12:00

SF Gellendorf

16

FC Matellia Metelen 2 7er

1

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Nordwalde 2 .

22

2. SV Borussia Emsdet.

21

3. SF Gellendorf

21

4. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

16

5. SV Burgsteinfurt 2

13

6. SuS Neuenkirchen C3

13

7. JSG Wilmsberg/Borg.

11

8. Ski-Club Nord-West.

10

9. JSG Amisia/Grün-We.

10

10. SV Mesum 2 9er

4

11. FC Matellia Metele.

1

12. JSG Horstmar/Leer .

0

So spielt die Liga

09.11.2019 13:30

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

5

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

5

09.11.2019 14:00

FC Matellia Metelen 2 7er

0

SV Borussia Emsdetten

28

16.11.2019 12:00

SF Gellendorf

16

FC Matellia Metelen 2 7er

1

16.11.2019 13:30

SV Burgsteinfurt 2

0

SuS Neuenkirchen C3

0

16.11.2019 14:30

JSG Amisia/Grün-Weiß Rheine 2 9er

3

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

4

16.11.2019 15:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

9

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

3

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 603

Gestern Online: 580

Diesen Monat: 9397

Letzter Monat: 14432

Total: 61954