Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 10:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

TuS Laer 1

0:19

06.09.2020 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0:9

06.09.2020 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

8:2

06.09.2020 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC Reckenfeld

10:1

06.09.2020 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

1:2

06.09.2020 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

2:11

09.09.2020 18:30

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Borghorster FC II

2:3

09.09.2020 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

10:2

09.09.2020 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

9:0

09.09.2020 18:30

TuS Laer 1

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

6:0

10.09.2020 18:30

SC Reckenfeld

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

5:3

10.09.2020 18:30

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

2:5

12.09.2020 14:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5:7

13.09.2020 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

TuS Laer 1

1:11

13.09.2020 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

2:0

13.09.2020 10:30

Borghorster FC II

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

12:1

13.09.2020 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

1:2

13.09.2020 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

1:4

20.09.2020 10:30

TuS Laer 1

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

6:2

20.09.2020 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

4:0

20.09.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2:17

20.09.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Reckenfeld

7:0

20.09.2020 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

Borghorster FC II

0:8

20.09.2020 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

1:4

27.09.2020 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

9:0

27.09.2020 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

Borghorster FC II

1:11

27.09.2020 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

2:1

27.09.2020 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

0:3

30.09.2020 18:00

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5:0

03.10.2020 15:00

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

TuS Laer 1

3:10

04.10.2020 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

Borghorster FC III 9er

7:3

04.10.2020 10:30

Borghorster FC II

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

6:0

04.10.2020 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

3:5

04.10.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

12:1

04.10.2020 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

4:3

07.10.2020 18:30

Borghorster FC II

Borghorster FC III 9er

11:1

11.10.2020 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

Borghorster FC II

3:3

11.10.2020 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

17:1

11.10.2020 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

3:5

11.10.2020 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:2

11.10.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

2:0

11.10.2020 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

12:0

11.10.2020 18:30

TuS Laer 1

Borghorster FC III 9er

12:0

25.10.2020 10:00

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

0:2

25.10.2020 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

11:3

25.10.2020 10:30

TuS Laer 1

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

17:2

25.10.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

1:0

25.10.2020 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

9:2

25.10.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

Borghorster FC III 9er

9:3

28.10.2020 18:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

0:4

28.10.2020 18:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

1:3

21.02.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

21.02.2021 10:30

TuS Laer 1

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

21.02.2021 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

21.02.2021 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

21.02.2021 10:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

Borghorster FC II

21.02.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

21.02.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

28.02.2021 10:30

TuS Laer 1

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

28.02.2021 10:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

28.02.2021 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

28.02.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

Borghorster FC II

28.02.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

28.02.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

28.02.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

07.03.2021 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

07.03.2021 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

SC Reckenfeld

07.03.2021 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

TuS Laer 1

07.03.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC II

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

07.03.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

07.03.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

Borghorster FC III 9er

07.03.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

14.03.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

14.03.2021 10:30

TuS Laer 1

SC Reckenfeld

14.03.2021 10:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

14.03.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

Borghorster FC II

14.03.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

14.03.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

14.03.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

21.03.2021 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

21.03.2021 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

21.03.2021 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

21.03.2021 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

TuS Laer 1

21.03.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC II

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

21.03.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

21.03.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

Borghorster FC III 9er

28.03.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC II

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

28.03.2021 10:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

SC Reckenfeld

28.03.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

28.03.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

TuS Laer 1

28.03.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

28.03.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

28.03.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

18.04.2021 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

18.04.2021 10:30

TuS Laer 1

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

18.04.2021 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

18.04.2021 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

18.04.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

SC Reckenfeld

18.04.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

18.04.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

Borghorster FC II

25.04.2021 10:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

25.04.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

25.04.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

TuS Laer 1

25.04.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

25.04.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

25.04.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

25.04.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

28.04.2021 18:30

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

Borghorster FC II

28.04.2021 18:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

28.04.2021 18:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

28.04.2021 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

28.04.2021 18:30

SC Reckenfeld

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

28.04.2021 18:30

TuS Laer 1

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

28.04.2021 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Borghorster FC III 9er

05.05.2021 18:30

Borghorster FC II

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

05.05.2021 18:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SC Reckenfeld

05.05.2021 18:30

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

05.05.2021 18:30

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

05.05.2021 18:30

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

05.05.2021 18:30

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

TuS Laer 1

05.05.2021 18:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

09.05.2021 10:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

09.05.2021 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

09.05.2021 10:30

SC Reckenfeld

Borghorster FC II

09.05.2021 10:30

TuS Laer 1

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

09.05.2021 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

Borghorster FC III 9er

09.05.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

09.05.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

16.05.2021 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

16.05.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC II

TuS Laer 1

16.05.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

16.05.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

16.05.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

16.05.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Reckenfeld

16.05.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Borghorster FC III 9er

19.05.2021 18:30

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

19.05.2021 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Borghorster FC II

19.05.2021 18:30

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

19.05.2021 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

19.05.2021 18:30

TuS Laer 1

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

19.05.2021 18:30

SC Reckenfeld

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

19.05.2021 18:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

29.05.2021 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

SC Reckenfeld

30.05.2021 10:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

TuS Laer 1

30.05.2021 10:30

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

30.05.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC II

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

30.05.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

30.05.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

30.05.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

Borghorster FC III 9er

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

Termin offen

Borghorster FC III 9er

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Borghorster FC II

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

Termin offen

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

Borghorster FC III 9er

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

Termin offen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Borghorster FC III 9er

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

Borghorster FC II

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

Termin offen

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

Termin offen

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

Termin offen

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Termin offen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Termin offen

Borghorster FC II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

Borghorster FC III 9er

Termin offen

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

Termin offen

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

TuS Laer 1

Termin offen

Borghorster FC III 9er

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

Termin offen

Borghorster FC II

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

Termin offen

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Termin offen

Borghorster FC III 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Termin offen

TuS Laer 1

Borghorster FC II

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

Termin offen

Borghorster FC III 9er

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Termin offen

Ski-Club Nord-West Rheine 9er

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

Franz KleinFleischmarkt GeigerA. & A. Fischer GmbHVolksbank Münsterland Nord eGAutohaus Möllenkamp

Nächstes Spiel

21.02.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde 2 9er

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

0

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. TuS Laer 1

24

2. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

21

3. Borghorster FC II

19

4. JSG GWA/Gellendorf

15

5. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

12

6. SC Reckenfeld

12

7. SC Altenrheine 2 9er

12

8. FC Vorwärts Wettri.

9

9. Ski-Club Nord-West.

9

10. SpVg Emsdetten 05 .

7

11. JSG Leer/ Horstmar.

6

12. 1. FC Nordwalde 2 .

3

13. SuS Neuenkirchen 2

3

14. Borghorster FC III.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:45 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

25.10.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine 2 9er

9

Borghorster FC III 9er

3

25.10.2020 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar 2 9er

9

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

2

25.10.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

0

28.10.2020 18:30

Borghorster FC III 9er

1

FC Vorwärts Wettringen III

3

28.10.2020 18:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

0

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II 9er

4

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 127

Gestern Online: 543

Diesen Monat: 16563

Letzter Monat: 19901

Total: 315810