Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

29.08.2021 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Burgsteinfurt

29.08.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

29.08.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

29.08.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SuS Neuenkirchen

29.08.2021 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Borghorster FC I

04.09.2021 16:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

05.09.2021 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

1. FC Nordwalde

05.09.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC I

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

05.09.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

05.09.2021 11:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

05.09.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FC Eintracht Rheine II

12.09.2021 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SuS Neuenkirchen

12.09.2021 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

1. FC Nordwalde

12.09.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt

12.09.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

12.09.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Borghorster FC I

12.09.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

SC Altenrheine

18.09.2021 16:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FC Matellia Metelen

19.09.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC I

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

19.09.2021 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

19.09.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

19.09.2021 11:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Eintracht Rheine II

19.09.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

26.09.2021 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

26.09.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Burgsteinfurt

26.09.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen

26.09.2021 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1. FC Nordwalde

26.09.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Altenrheine

26.09.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

Borghorster FC I

10.10.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC I

FC Matellia Metelen

10.10.2021 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Eintracht Rheine II

10.10.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

10.10.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

10.10.2021 11:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

10.10.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

31.10.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC I

SC Altenrheine

31.10.2021 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

31.10.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

31.10.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SuS Neuenkirchen

31.10.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Burgsteinfurt

31.10.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde

07.11.2021 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

07.11.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

07.11.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine II

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

07.11.2021 11:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia Metelen

07.11.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

Borghorster FC I

28.11.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC I

SV Burgsteinfurt

28.11.2021 11:00

SC Altenrheine

SuS Neuenkirchen

28.11.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

28.11.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

28.11.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

1. FC Nordwalde

28.11.2021 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

05.12.2021 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

SC Altenrheine

05.12.2021 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

Borghorster FC I

05.12.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

05.12.2021 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

05.12.2021 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

05.12.2021 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SuS Neuenkirchen

12.12.2021 10:30

Borghorster FC I

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

12.12.2021 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Burgsteinfurt

12.12.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FC Matellia Metelen

12.12.2021 11:00

SC Altenrheine

1. FC Nordwalde

12.12.2021 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

12.12.2021 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

13.02.2022 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Matellia Metelen

13.02.2022 10:30

Borghorster FC I

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

13.02.2022 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

13.02.2022 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine II

13.02.2022 11:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

13.02.2022 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

1. FC Nordwalde

20.02.2022 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen

20.02.2022 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Burgsteinfurt

20.02.2022 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

20.02.2022 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

Borghorster FC I

20.02.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SC Altenrheine

20.02.2022 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

06.03.2022 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

06.03.2022 10:30

Borghorster FC I

FC Eintracht Rheine II

06.03.2022 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Matellia Metelen

06.03.2022 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

06.03.2022 11:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

06.03.2022 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

13.03.2022 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

SuS Neuenkirchen

13.03.2022 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

13.03.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Burgsteinfurt

13.03.2022 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde

13.03.2022 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SC Altenrheine

13.03.2022 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Borghorster FC I

20.03.2022 10:30

Borghorster FC I

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

20.03.2022 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

20.03.2022 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

20.03.2022 11:00

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

20.03.2022 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

20.03.2022 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

26.03.2022 16:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

27.03.2022 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

Borghorster FC I

27.03.2022 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SC Altenrheine

27.03.2022 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

1. FC Nordwalde

27.03.2022 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt

27.03.2022 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SuS Neuenkirchen

03.04.2022 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

03.04.2022 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Eintracht Rheine II

03.04.2022 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

03.04.2022 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

03.04.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Matellia Metelen

03.04.2022 11:00

SC Altenrheine

Borghorster FC I

27.04.2022 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1. FC Nordwalde

27.04.2022 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

27.04.2022 18:30

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

SV Burgsteinfurt

27.04.2022 18:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Altenrheine

27.04.2022 18:30

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

27.04.2022 18:30

Borghorster FC I

SuS Neuenkirchen

08.05.2022 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

Borghorster FC I

08.05.2022 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

SC Altenrheine

08.05.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

08.05.2022 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Matellia Metelen

08.05.2022 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

08.05.2022 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

15.05.2022 10:30

Borghorster FC I

1. FC Nordwalde

15.05.2022 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Matellia Metelen

15.05.2022 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

15.05.2022 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

15.05.2022 11:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Burgsteinfurt

15.05.2022 11:00

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

SuS Neuenkirchen

22.05.2022 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

22.05.2022 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Leer/ Horstmar

22.05.2022 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

Borghorster FC I

22.05.2022 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Altenrheine

22.05.2022 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FC Eintracht Rheine II

A. & A. Fischer GmbHSparkasse RheineVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineUnser FanshopDFBnet

Nächstes Spiel

29.08.2021 11:00

JSG GWA/Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. 1. FC Nordwalde

0

2. JSG GWA/Gellendorf

0

3. JSG Leer/ Horstmar

0

4. SV Burgsteinfurt

0

5. SC Altenrheine

0

6. FC Vorwärts Wettri.

0

7. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

0

8. SuS Neuenkirchen

0

9. FC Matellia Metelen

0

10. Borghorster FC I

0

11. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0

12. FC Eintracht Rhein.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:45 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 224

Gestern Online: 645

Diesen Monat: 22082

Letzter Monat: 20407

Total: 463079