Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 10:30

Teuto Riesenbeck

SV Borussia Emsdetten

3:2

19.08.2023 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

13:1

19.08.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

8:1

19.08.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

2:1

23.08.2023 18:30

SG Steinfurt

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

0:5

25.08.2023 17:00

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

Teuto Riesenbeck

1:2

25.08.2023 17:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

SF Gellendorf

0:10

25.08.2023 17:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

5:0

26.08.2023 10:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SC Preußen Lengerich

6:22

01.09.2023 17:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

2:1

02.09.2023 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

12:0

02.09.2023 11:00

SG Steinfurt

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

7:1

02.09.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:2

05.09.2023 18:00

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

Teuto Riesenbeck

0:12

08.09.2023 17:00

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

11:2

08.09.2023 17:00

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

SF Gellendorf

1:2

08.09.2023 17:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

0:14

09.09.2023 10:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SG Steinfurt

2:0

13.09.2023 17:45

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

SV Borussia Emsdetten

5:0

15.09.2023 17:00

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

15:1

16.09.2023 11:00

SG Steinfurt

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

8:0

16.09.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:13

16.09.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Teuto Riesenbeck

1:8

19.09.2023 18:00

Teuto Riesenbeck

SC Preußen Lengerich

4:1

22.09.2023 17:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

5:2

22.09.2023 17:00

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

0:5

23.09.2023 13:30

Teuto Riesenbeck

SG Steinfurt

9:0

27.09.2023 18:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

7:0

16.10.2023 18:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SF Gellendorf

6:1

20.10.2023 17:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:11

20.10.2023 17:00

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

4:1

21.10.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

SF Gellendorf

0:4

21.10.2023 11:00

SG Steinfurt

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:11

25.10.2023 18:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

Teuto Riesenbeck

1:1

28.10.2023 13:30

Teuto Riesenbeck

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

4:1

03.11.2023 17:00

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

SC Preußen Lengerich

2:4

03.11.2023 17:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

Teuto Riesenbeck

0:6

04.11.2023 10:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

14:0

04.11.2023 11:00

SG Steinfurt

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

3:0

07.11.2023 17:30

FSV Ochtrup II 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

2:3

08.11.2023 17:30

SF Gellendorf

SG Steinfurt

2:1

08.11.2023 17:30

SC Preußen Lengerich

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

3:1

10.11.2023 17:00

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

0:9

11.11.2023 11:00

SG Steinfurt

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

2:6

17.11.2023 18:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

5:0

Unser FanshopVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineA. & A. Fischer GmbHVolksbank Münsterland Nord eGSparkasse Rheine

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2023 18:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

5

SF Gellendorf

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Teuto Riesenbeck

25

2. SC Preußen Lengeri.

24

3. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

22

4. SV Borussia Emsdet.

16

5. SF Gellendorf

16

6. JSG Recke / Steinb.

12

7. SG Steinfurt

9

8. DJK Arminia Ibbenb.

6

9. FSV Ochtrup II 7er

3

10. JSG Bevergern / Ro.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 19:45

Sporthalle Gellendorf

Freitag

17:15 - 18:30

Sporthalle Gellendorf

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

08.11.2023 17:30

SC Preußen Lengerich

3

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

1

08.11.2023 17:30

SF Gellendorf

2

SG Steinfurt

1

10.11.2023 17:00

JSG Bevergern / Rodde 7er o.W.

0

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 7er

9

11.11.2023 11:00

SG Steinfurt

2

JSG Recke / Steinbeck 7er

6

17.11.2023 18:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SV Germania Hauenhorst

5

SF Gellendorf

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 100

Gestern Online: 1036

Diesen Monat: 25571

Letzter Monat: 40613

Total: 1229241