Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

FSV Ochtrup

3:3

28.08.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

SF Gellendorf

5:2

28.08.2021 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

ASC Schöppingen

3:3

04.09.2021 12:00

SV Heek

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

2:2

06.09.2021 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

1:1

10.09.2021 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:4

11.09.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

SV Heek

2:0

11.09.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

1:0

13.09.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

ASC Schöppingen

6:0

17.09.2021 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

5:1

17.09.2021 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:4

18.09.2021 12:00

SV Heek

SC RW Nienborg 7er

5:1

18.09.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

4:0

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

5:8

24.09.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

1:6

24.09.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

1:3

25.09.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:1

28.09.2021 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup

28.09.2021 18:00

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg 7er

01.10.2021 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

FSV Ochtrup

02.10.2021 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

02.10.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

02.10.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SC RW Nienborg 7er

08.10.2021 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

SV Heek

08.10.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

08.10.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

09.10.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

09.10.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

ASC Schöppingen

29.10.2021 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

30.10.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

SC RW Nienborg 7er

30.10.2021 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

30.10.2021 12:00

SV Heek

SF Gellendorf

05.11.2021 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

SV Heek

05.11.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg 7er

06.11.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

06.11.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup

13.11.2021 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SV Heek

26.11.2021 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

SV Borussia Emsdetten

26.11.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Heek

27.11.2021 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

FSV Ochtrup

27.11.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

03.12.2021 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

03.12.2021 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

04.12.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

04.12.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

04.03.2022 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

SC RW Nienborg 7er

05.03.2022 12:00

SV Heek

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

05.03.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten

05.03.2022 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

11.03.2022 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

SV Heek

11.03.2022 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

12.03.2022 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

ASC Schöppingen

12.03.2022 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

18.03.2022 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

SC RW Nienborg 7er

18.03.2022 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

19.03.2022 12:00

SV Heek

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

26.03.2022 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

26.03.2022 12:00

SV Heek

SV Borussia Emsdetten

26.03.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

26.03.2022 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

01.04.2022 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

ASC Schöppingen

01.04.2022 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

01.04.2022 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

02.04.2022 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

08.04.2022 17:30

ASC Schöppingen

SF Gellendorf

09.04.2022 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

09.04.2022 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

SC RW Nienborg 7er

09.04.2022 12:00

SV Heek

FSV Ochtrup

09.04.2022 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

22.04.2022 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

SF Gellendorf

23.04.2022 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

ASC Schöppingen

23.04.2022 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup

23.04.2022 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

SV Heek

29.04.2022 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

ASC Schöppingen

29.04.2022 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

30.04.2022 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

30.04.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Heek

06.05.2022 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

06.05.2022 18:00

SC RW Nienborg 7er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

07.05.2022 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

SV Borussia Emsdetten

07.05.2022 12:00

SV Heek

ASC Schöppingen

13.05.2022 17:00

FSV Ochtrup

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

14.05.2022 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SC RW Nienborg 7er

14.05.2022 12:00

SV Heek

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

14.05.2022 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

20.05.2022 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Borussia Emsdetten

21.05.2022 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

FSV Ochtrup

21.05.2022 11:30

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

SF Gellendorf

21.05.2022 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

ASC Schöppingen

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Heek

Renault HartmannUnser FanshopFranz KleinSparkasse RheineVolksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

28.09.2021 18:00

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg 7er

Letztes Spiel

24.09.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

1

SF Gellendorf

6

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. JSG St. Arnold / H.

8

2. FC Matellia Metele.

8

3. SV Borussia Emsdet.

6

4. SF Gellendorf

6

5. SC RW Nienborg 7er

4

6. SV Heek

4

7. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

4

8. FSV Ochtrup

4

9. ASC Schöppingen

2

10. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Jahnstadion Rheine

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

18.09.2021 12:30

SF Gellendorf

4

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

0

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

5

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

8

24.09.2021 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

1

SF Gellendorf

6

24.09.2021 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

1

JSG St. Arnold / Hauenhorst 7er

3

25.09.2021 10:00

FC Matellia Metelen o.W.

1

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 199

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 18003

Letzter Monat: 20778

Total: 502144