Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2023 17:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

10:2

19.08.2023 10:00

SV Mesum 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

4:2

19.08.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3:0

19.08.2023 13:45

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

SV Mesum 3

26.08.2023 12:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

1:6

26.08.2023 12:00

SV Mesum 3

SV Mesum 2

2:7

26.08.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

SF Gellendorf 2

4:2

26.08.2023 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

26.08.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

6:4

26.08.2023 14:45

Vorwärts Wettringen III

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

1:7

30.08.2023 17:30

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

1:4

02.09.2023 10:00

SV Mesum 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

7:0

02.09.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

2:5

02.09.2023 13:45

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

Vorwärts Wettringen III

02.09.2023 13:45

SF Gellendorf 2

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

3:2

02.09.2023 14:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

6:3

06.09.2023 17:45

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

SV Mesum 3

4:4

09.09.2023 12:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

09.09.2023 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf 2

3:1

09.09.2023 13:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

1:4

09.09.2023 14:45

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Mesum 2

1:2

14.09.2023 18:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

1:9

16.09.2023 10:00

SV Mesum 2

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

7:1

16.09.2023 11:00

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

16.09.2023 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

6:1

16.09.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

SV Mesum 3

0:7

16.09.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

6:8

16.09.2023 12:30

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

Vorwärts Wettringen III

9:1

18.09.2023 18:15

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

4:1

20.09.2023 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

3:3

20.09.2023 18:00

SV Mesum 2

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

5:2

20.09.2023 18:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

SV Mesum 3

1:1

20.09.2023 18:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

6:2

22.09.2023 17:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

2:7

23.09.2023 12:00

SV Mesum 3

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

3:3

23.09.2023 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

1:6

23.09.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

SF Gellendorf 2

11:2

23.09.2023 13:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

SV Mesum 2

2:3

25.09.2023 18:00

SV Mesum 3

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

3:6

28.09.2023 18:00

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

14.10.2023 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SV Mesum 2

3:1

14.10.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

1:6

14.10.2023 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

1:5

17.10.2023 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

19.10.2023 18:00

SF Gellendorf 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3:1

21.10.2023 10:00

SV Mesum 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

4:1

22.10.2023 11:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

2:1

23.10.2023 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

24.10.2023 18:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

5:0

25.10.2023 17:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

1:3

26.10.2023 17:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

28.10.2023 11:00

SV Mesum 3

SF Gellendorf 2

6:2

28.10.2023 12:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

4:6

28.10.2023 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

1:9

28.10.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

SV Mesum 2

28.10.2023 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

0:1

04.11.2023 10:00

SV Mesum 3

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

10:0

04.11.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

1:3

04.11.2023 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

4:0

04.11.2023 12:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

04.11.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf 2

SV Mesum 2

1:7

04.11.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

Vorwärts Wettringen III

7:0

06.11.2023 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

SV Mesum 3

4:4

11.11.2023 10:00

SV Mesum 2

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

2:1

11.11.2023 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

5:4

11.11.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

2:4

11.11.2023 12:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

1:2

11.11.2023 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Mesum 3

5:2

15.11.2023 17:50

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2:3

18.11.2023 11:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

SF Gellendorf 2

10:2

18.11.2023 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

18.11.2023 12:00

SV Mesum 3

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

3:0

18.11.2023 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

2:5

18.11.2023 12:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

4:3

23.11.2023 18:00

SF Gellendorf 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

4:5

24.02.2024 11:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

2:3

24.02.2024 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

SF Gellendorf 2

6:2

24.02.2024 18:00

SV Mesum 3

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

02.03.2024 09:45

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

6:3

02.03.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

SV Mesum 3

0:5

02.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

11:0

02.03.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

02.03.2024 16:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

Vorwärts Wettringen III

7:1

05.03.2024 18:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

1:11

05.03.2024 18:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

1:3

08.03.2024 17:30

SV Mesum 3

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

0:7

09.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

SF Gellendorf 2

10:4

09.03.2024 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

0:8

09.03.2024 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

11.03.2024 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

2:3

16.03.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

7:1

16.03.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

4:5

16.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

0:3

16.03.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

0:11

16.03.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

18.03.2024 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

SV Mesum 2

2:5

23.03.2024 11:00

SV Mesum 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

3:1

23.03.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

23.03.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

0:5

23.03.2024 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

SV Mesum 2

2:11

23.03.2024 16:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

2:1

27.03.2024 17:30

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

5:2

11.04.2024 18:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SV Mesum 2

0:7

13.04.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

1:5

13.04.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SV Mesum 3

3:1

13.04.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

2:0

13.04.2024 12:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

6:0

13.04.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

13.04.2024 14:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

10:4

16.04.2024 18:00

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

3:2

20.04.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

SV Mesum 2

4:1

20.04.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

2:0

20.04.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

0:5

20.04.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

SF Gellendorf 2

20.04.2024 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

0:3

23.04.2024 18:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

25.04.2024 18:00

SF Gellendorf 2

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

1:0

27.04.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

27.04.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3:0

27.04.2024 12:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

2:6

27.04.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 2

SV Mesum 3

1:6

27.04.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

4:1

29.04.2024 18:00

SV Mesum 3

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

1:4

29.04.2024 18:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

9:1

04.05.2024 10:00

SV Mesum 2

SF Gellendorf 2

4:1

04.05.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

7:4

04.05.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SV Mesum 3

1:5

04.05.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

04.05.2024 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

0:7

04.05.2024 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

1:1

06.05.2024 17:30

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

4:4

06.05.2024 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

SF Gellendorf 2

5:1

11.05.2024 12:00

SV Mesum 3

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3:3

11.05.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

3:1

11.05.2024 12:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

SV Mesum 2

5:2

11.05.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

0:0

11.05.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SF Gellendorf 2

2:3

16.05.2024 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

9:0

24.05.2024 17:30

SF Gellendorf 2

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

25.05.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

25.05.2024 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

25.05.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

25.05.2024 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

27.05.2024 18:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

SV Mesum 3

01.06.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

SV Mesum 3

01.06.2024 12:00

SV Mesum 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

01.06.2024 12:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

01.06.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

01.06.2024 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

Vorwärts Wettringen III

01.06.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

08.06.2024 12:00

SV Mesum 3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

08.06.2024 12:00

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 4

SV Mesum 2

08.06.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

08.06.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

08.06.2024 12:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

08.06.2024 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf 2

Unser FanshopA. & A. Fischer GmbHVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFranz KleinDFBnet

Nächstes Spiel

24.05.2024 17:30

SF Gellendorf 2

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

2

SF Gellendorf 2

3

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. JSG Hauenhorst/St..

52

2. SV Mesum 2

45

3. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 3

44

4. SKICLUB NORDWEST R.

37

5. JSG Horstmar/Schöp.

34

6. SV Borussia Emsdet.

33

7. SV Mesum 3

29

8. SF Gellendorf 2

18

9. JSG Horstmar/Schöp.

17

10. Vorwärts Wettringe.

14

11. SuS Neuenkirchen 3

10

12. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

6

13. SF Gellendorf 3 zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:30

Sporthalle Gellendorf

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

11.05.2024 12:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 1968 E.V.

5

SV Mesum 2

2

11.05.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold II

3

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen 3

1

11.05.2024 12:00

SV Mesum 3

3

Vorwärts Wettringen III

3

11.05.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V. II

2

SF Gellendorf 2

3

16.05.2024 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 7er

9

SuS Neuenkirchen 3

0

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 73

Gestern Online: 1036

Diesen Monat: 25544

Letzter Monat: 40613

Total: 1229214