Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.02.2024 11:00

JSG Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

3:1

15.02.2024 18:00

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

6:0

18.02.2024 10:30

SV Mesum

JSG Emsdetten

3:1

18.02.2024 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen

1:2

18.02.2024 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

1:1

18.02.2024 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

Borghorster FC I

0:4

18.02.2024 11:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

8:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.02.2024 10:00

SV Mesum

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

25.02.2024 10:30

SV Burgsteinfurt

JSG Emsdetten

25.02.2024 10:45

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

Borghorster FC I

25.02.2024 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

25.02.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

25.02.2024 11:00

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

25.02.2024 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FC Eintracht Rheine II

14

46

37

2

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

14

33

33

3

SV Burgsteinfurt

15

31

33

4

SuS Neuenkirchen

14

40

31

5

Borghorster FC I

15

38

30

6

SV Borussia Emsdetten

13

22

27

7

SC Altenrheine

12

23

25

8

1. FC Nordwalde

14

13

21

9

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

14

-19

14

10

JSG Emsdetten

15

-20

11

11

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

13

-45

8

12

SV Mesum

15

-52

7

13

JSG Horstmar/Schöppingen

15

-49

6

14

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

15

-61

5

Franz KleinSparkasse RheineDFBnetA. & A. Fischer GmbHVolksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Nächstes Spiel

25.02.2024 11:00

SC Altenrheine

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

Letztes Spiel

18.02.2024 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

1

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. FC Eintracht Rhein.

37

2. FC Matellia 08 Met.

33

3. SV Burgsteinfurt

33

4. SuS Neuenkirchen

31

5. Borghorster FC I

30

6. SV Borussia Emsdet.

27

7. SC Altenrheine

25

8. 1. FC Nordwalde

21

9. FC Vorwärts Wettri.

14

10. JSG Emsdetten

11

11. JSG Gellendorf/GWA.

8

12. SV Mesum

7

13. JSG Horstmar/Schöp.

6

14. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

5

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Jahnstadion Rheine

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

18.02.2024 10:30

SV Mesum

3

JSG Emsdetten

1

18.02.2024 11:00

FC Matellia 08 Metelen

8

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

1

18.02.2024 11:00

1. FC Nordwalde

0

Borghorster FC I

4

18.02.2024 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1

JSG Gellendorf/GWA Rheine

1

18.02.2024 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1

SuS Neuenkirchen

2

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 1090

Gestern Online: 1172

Diesen Monat: 30090

Letzter Monat: 37813

Total: 1114396