D-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SV Burgsteinfurt II

7:1

07.09.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

Fortuna Emsdetten

3:3

07.09.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SF Gellendorf

0:8

07.09.2019 12:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:8

07.09.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

0:3

10.09.2019 18:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

TuS Laer 1

1:3

14.09.2019 12:00

TuS Laer 1

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

1:2

14.09.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

1:8

14.09.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine II

6:0

14.09.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

3:0

14.09.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Horstmar/Leer

3:6

14.09.2019 14:45

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0:2

21.09.2019 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SF Gellendorf

1:2

21.09.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

1:2

21.09.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SC Altenrheine II

2:3

21.09.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

TuS Laer 1

1:9

21.09.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:2

21.09.2019 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

1:1

25.09.2019 17:30

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

0:4

27.09.2019 18:00

TuS Laer 1

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

14:0

28.09.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

3:1

28.09.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Vorwärts Wettringen III

0:4

28.09.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:1

05.10.2019 11:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

JSG Horstmar/Leer

0:10

05.10.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:2

05.10.2019 12:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

0:1

05.10.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SC Altenrheine II

2:0

08.10.2019 18:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

14:0

08.10.2019 18:00

SC Altenrheine II

JSG Horstmar/Leer

2:9

12.10.2019 11:30

JSG Horstmar/Leer

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2:1

12.10.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

TuS Laer 1

0:4

12.10.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

8:2

12.10.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Fortuna Emsdetten

11:0

12.10.2019 14:45

SC Altenrheine II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

4:3

26.10.2019 12:00

TuS Laer 1

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:7

29.10.2019 18:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Burgsteinfurt II

3:3

02.11.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

5:1

02.11.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

SC Altenrheine II

6:1

02.11.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

0:2

02.11.2019 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Horstmar/Leer

2:3

09.11.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

7:0

09.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

5:1

09.11.2019 13:15

SC Altenrheine II

Fortuna Emsdetten

4:3

09.11.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:3

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SF Gellendorf

0:6

16.11.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

1:2

16.11.2019 12:00

TuS Laer 1

SC Altenrheine II

6:0

16.11.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:6

16.11.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0:9

16.11.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG Horstmar/Leer

1:6

23.11.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

25.11.2019 17:15

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SF Gellendorf

30.11.2019 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

TuS Laer 1

30.11.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

30.11.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

30.11.2019 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

Fortuna Emsdetten

30.11.2019 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

07.12.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

JSG Horstmar/Leer

07.12.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

07.12.2019 12:00

TuS Laer 1

Vorwärts Wettringen III

07.12.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SC Altenrheine II

07.12.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

14.12.2019 11:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

14.12.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

14.12.2019 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

29.02.2020 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

29.02.2020 12:00

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

29.02.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

JSG Horstmar/Leer

29.02.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

29.02.2020 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

29.02.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SC Altenrheine II

07.03.2020 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

07.03.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SF Gellendorf

07.03.2020 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

TuS Laer 1

07.03.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SV Burgsteinfurt II

07.03.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

07.03.2020 14:45

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

Fortuna Emsdetten

14.03.2020 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

14.03.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

14.03.2020 12:00

TuS Laer 1

Fortuna Emsdetten

14.03.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

14.03.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Horstmar/Leer

14.03.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Vorwärts Wettringen III

21.03.2020 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SC Altenrheine II

21.03.2020 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

SV Burgsteinfurt II

21.03.2020 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

21.03.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SF Gellendorf

21.03.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

21.03.2020 14:45

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

TuS Laer 1

28.03.2020 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

28.03.2020 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

TuS Laer 1

28.03.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen III

28.03.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

Fortuna Emsdetten

28.03.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

28.03.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

04.04.2020 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

SF Gellendorf

04.04.2020 12:00

TuS Laer 1

SV Burgsteinfurt II

04.04.2020 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

04.04.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

JSG Horstmar/Leer

04.04.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Altenrheine II

04.04.2020 14:45

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

25.04.2020 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

25.04.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

25.04.2020 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

25.04.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

25.04.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

TuS Laer 1

25.04.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

02.05.2020 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

02.05.2020 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

JSG Horstmar/Leer

02.05.2020 12:00

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

02.05.2020 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine II

02.05.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Vorwärts Wettringen III

02.05.2020 14:45

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

09.05.2020 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

Fortuna Emsdetten

09.05.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

TuS Laer 1

09.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

09.05.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Burgsteinfurt II

09.05.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

09.05.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

16.05.2020 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

SC Altenrheine II

16.05.2020 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

16.05.2020 12:00

TuS Laer 1

JSG Horstmar/Leer

16.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Burgsteinfurt II

16.05.2020 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

Vorwärts Wettringen III

16.05.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

23.05.2020 10:00

JSG Horstmar/Leer

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

23.05.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

23.05.2020 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

23.05.2020 13:30

Vorwärts Wettringen III

TuS Laer 1

23.05.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Fortuna Emsdetten

23.05.2020 14:45

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

DFBnetSparkasse RheineRenault HartmannVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFleischmarkt Geiger

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

0

SF Gellendorf

6

Tabelle

1. JSG Horstmar/Leer

21

2. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

21

3. SF Gellendorf

18

4. JSG Preußen Borgho.

18

5. TuS Laer 1

15

6. Vorwärts Wettringe.

15

7. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

10

8. SuS Neuenkirchen D2

10

9. SC Altenrheine II

9

10. Fortuna Emsdetten

5

11. SV Burgsteinfurt II

5

12. SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

0

So spielt die Liga

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG Preußen Borghorst / Wilmsberg 2

0

SF Gellendorf

6

16.11.2019 11:45

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

1

Vorwärts Wettringen III

2

16.11.2019 12:00

SpVg Emsdetten 05 II

0

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

9

16.11.2019 12:00

SV Burgsteinfurt II

0

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

6

16.11.2019 12:00

TuS Laer 1

6

SC Altenrheine II

0

16.11.2019 12:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

1

JSG Horstmar/Leer

6

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 574

Gestern Online: 580

Diesen Monat: 9368

Letzter Monat: 14432

Total: 61925