Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.11.2023 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

1:0

04.11.2023 14:45

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

3:1

04.11.2023 14:45

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

3:2

11.11.2023 14:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

1:1

11.11.2023 14:45

TuS Laer 1

FC Eintracht Rheine III

2:0

17.11.2023 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

3:1

18.11.2023 10:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

TuS Laer 1

1:1

18.11.2023 12:30

SF Gellendorf

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

0:3

23.11.2023 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SF Gellendorf

2:0

09.12.2023 12:00

TuS Laer 1

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

2:3

24.02.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

TuS Laer 1

2:3

24.02.2024 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SF Gellendorf

0:1

24.02.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

FC Eintracht Rheine III

2:4

02.03.2024 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0:3

02.03.2024 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

0:1

05.03.2024 18:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

2:5

05.03.2024 18:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

0:4

05.03.2024 18:00

TuS Laer 1

SF Gellendorf

2:1

08.03.2024 18:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

TuS Laer 1

1:0

09.03.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

2:5

09.03.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

1:1

11.03.2024 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5:0

12.03.2024 17:30

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

SF Gellendorf

4:1

16.03.2024 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

SF Gellendorf

2:0

16.03.2024 14:45

TuS Laer 1

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

2:2

19.03.2024 17:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

1:7

23.03.2024 10:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

FC Eintracht Rheine III

0:0

23.03.2024 11:00

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

0:5

23.03.2024 14:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

1:11

09.04.2024 17:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

1:1

13.04.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

2:2

13.04.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

0:4

20.04.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Eintracht Rheine III

0:2

20.04.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

SF Gellendorf

6:1

20.04.2024 14:45

TuS Laer 1

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

2:0

25.04.2024 17:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FC Eintracht Rheine III

1:0

27.04.2024 10:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

4:0

27.04.2024 11:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

1:3

27.04.2024 12:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1:0

27.04.2024 14:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS Laer 1

0:4

03.05.2024 17:00

SF Gellendorf

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

2:5

04.05.2024 11:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

2:0

04.05.2024 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

TuS Laer 1

1:3

07.05.2024 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

TuS Laer 1

5:2

11.05.2024 12:00

TuS Laer 1

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

4:1

14.05.2024 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

0:5

16.05.2024 17:30

SF Gellendorf

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

3:1

23.05.2024 17:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

0:1

25.05.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

8:3

25.05.2024 14:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

1:1

27.05.2024 17:45

TuS Laer 1

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

28.05.2024 18:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

08.06.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

08.06.2024 12:15

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

TuS Laer 1

08.06.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf

FC Eintracht Rheine III

Termin offen

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

FC Eintracht Rheine III

DFBnetVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineA. & A. Fischer GmbHUnser FanshopVolksbank Münsterland Nord eG

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2024 18:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Letztes Spiel

16.05.2024 17:30

SF Gellendorf

3

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. JSG Hauenhorst/St..

28

2. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

25

3. TuS Laer 1

23

4. FC Eintracht Rhein.

22

5. SV Borussia Emsdet.

19

6. SF Gellendorf

9

7. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

9

8. SuS Neuenkirchen 2

7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Jahnstadion Rheine

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

14.05.2024 18:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III

0

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

5

16.05.2024 17:30

SF Gellendorf

3

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

1

23.05.2024 17:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

0

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine e.V.

1

25.05.2024 12:00

JSG Hauenhorst/St. Arnold I

8

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

3

25.05.2024 14:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

1

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

1

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 1025

Gestern Online: 1257

Diesen Monat: 32760

Letzter Monat: 40613

Total: 1236430