1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 13:00

SV Westfalia Leer II

SF Gellendorf II

18.08.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

25.08.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Westfalia Bilk

01.09.2019 13:00

SC Preußen Borghorst II

SF Gellendorf II

08.09.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

15.09.2019 12:30

TuS Laer 08 II

SF Gellendorf II

22.09.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Galaxy Steinfurt

29.09.2019 13:00

TuS Germania Horstmar II

SF Gellendorf II

05.10.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

1. FC Nordwalde II

13.10.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine III

SF Gellendorf II

20.10.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Lau-Brechte

27.10.2019 15:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf II

03.11.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf II

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

10.11.2019 12:00

SV Wilmsberg II

SF Gellendorf II

17.11.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

01.12.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Westfalia Leer II

08.12.2019 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf II

16.02.2020 15:00

FC Westfalia Bilk

SF Gellendorf II

01.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

SC Preußen Borghorst II

08.03.2020 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SF Gellendorf II

15.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

TuS Laer 08 II

22.03.2020 15:00

FC Galaxy Steinfurt

SF Gellendorf II

29.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

TuS Germania Horstmar II

05.04.2020 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SF Gellendorf II

19.04.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

SC Altenrheine III

26.04.2020 15:00

FC Lau-Brechte

SF Gellendorf II

03.05.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Matellia Metelen

10.05.2020 13:00

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

SF Gellendorf II

17.05.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

SV Wilmsberg II

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SF Gellendorf II

Autohaus MöllenkampRenault HartmannVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineDFBnetFleischmarkt Geiger

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

11.08.2019 13:00

SV Westfalia Leer II

SF Gellendorf II

Tabelle

1. SV Wilmsberg II

0

2. SV Burgsteinfurt II

0

3. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

0

4. SuS Neuenkirchen IV

0

5. SC Altenrheine III

0

6. SV Westfalia Leer II

0

7. FC Matellia Metelen

0

8. FC Lau-Brechte

0

9. TuS Laer 08 II

0

10. TuS Germania Horst.

0

11. SC Preußen Borghor.

0

12. 1. FC Nordwalde II

0

13. FC Galaxy Steinfurt

0

14. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

0

15. FC Westfalia Bilk

0

16. SF Gellendorf II

0

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 221

Gestern Online: 363

Diesen Monat: 7411

Letzter Monat: 365

Total: 7973