1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 13:00

SV Westfalia Leer II

SF Gellendorf II

2:8

25.08.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Westfalia Bilk

9:0

01.09.2019 13:00

SC Preußen Borghorst II

SF Gellendorf II

1:2

08.09.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

1:0

15.09.2019 12:30

TuS Laer 08 II

SF Gellendorf II

0:6

22.09.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Galaxy Steinfurt

5:1

29.09.2019 13:00

TuS Germania Horstmar II

SF Gellendorf II

0:10

05.10.2019 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

1. FC Nordwalde II

5:2

13.10.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine III

SF Gellendorf II

0:10

15.10.2019 20:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Lau-Brechte

10:0

27.10.2019 15:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf II

1:3

03.11.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf II

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

8:1

10.11.2019 12:00

SV Wilmsberg II

SF Gellendorf II

0:10

17.11.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf II

SV Burgsteinfurt II

5:1

23.11.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf II

FSV Ochtrup II

2:0

02.02.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

SV Westfalia Leer II

10:0

01.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

SC Preußen Borghorst II

3:0

08.03.2020 15:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

SF Gellendorf II

0:6

11.03.2020 20:35

FC Westfalia Bilk

SF Gellendorf II

0:3

15.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

TuS Laer 08 II

22.03.2020 15:00

FC Galaxy Steinfurt

SF Gellendorf II

29.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

TuS Germania Horstmar II

05.04.2020 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SF Gellendorf II

08.04.2020 18:15

FSV Ochtrup II

SF Gellendorf II

19.04.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

SC Altenrheine III

26.04.2020 15:00

FC Lau-Brechte

SF Gellendorf II

03.05.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

FC Matellia Metelen

10.05.2020 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

SF Gellendorf II

17.05.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

SV Wilmsberg II

24.05.2020 12:45

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SF Gellendorf II

Sparkasse RheineFleischmarkt GeigerVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFranz KleinVR-Bank Steinfurt

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

05.04.2020 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SF Gellendorf II

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

TuS Germania Horstmar II

Tabelle

1. SF Gellendorf II

57

2. FC Matellia Metelen

52

3. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

45

4. FC Galaxy Steinfurt

42

5. SC Preußen Borghor.

36

6. FSV Ochtrup II

32

7. FC Westfalia Bilk

26

8. SC Altenrheine III

24

9. 1. FC Nordwalde II

24

10. SV Burgsteinfurt II

22

11. TuS Germania Horst.

19

12. TuS Laer 08 II

16

13. SuS Neuenkirchen IV

16

14. FC Lau-Brechte

14

15. SV Wilmsberg II

12

16. SV Westfalia Leer II

11

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Jahnstadion Rheine

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

29.03.2020 12:30

SuS Neuenkirchen IV

FC Matellia Metelen

29.03.2020 12:30

SV Wilmsberg II

FC Lau-Brechte

29.03.2020 12:45

SV Burgsteinfurt II

SC Altenrheine III

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Westfalia Leer II

1. FC Nordwalde II

29.03.2020 13:00

FSV Ochtrup II

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner

29.03.2020 13:00

SC Preußen Borghorst II

TuS Laer 08 II

29.03.2020 15:00

FC Westfalia Bilk

FC Galaxy Steinfurt

29.03.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf II

TuS Germania Horstmar II

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 261

Gestern Online: 890

Diesen Monat: 23645

Letzter Monat: 19417

Total: 150306