3. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2019 15:00

Portu Rheine

SF Gellendorf III

18.08.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

24.08.2019 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SF Gellendorf III

01.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

08.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

15.09.2019 13:00

Amisia Rheine III

SF Gellendorf III

22.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

FC Matellia Metelen III

29.09.2019 13:15

SG Elte 2

SF Gellendorf III

06.10.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

Fortuna Emsdetten II

13.10.2019 13:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf III

27.10.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld II

SF Gellendorf III

03.11.2019 10:30

SF Gellendorf III

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

10.11.2019 12:45

Eintracht Rodde II

SF Gellendorf III

17.11.2019 10:30

SF Gellendorf III

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 2

01.12.2019 10:30

SF Gellendorf III

Portu Rheine

08.12.2019 11:15

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

SF Gellendorf III

16.02.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SF Gellendorf III

08.03.2020 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SF Gellendorf III

15.03.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

Amisia Rheine III

22.03.2020 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen III

SF Gellendorf III

29.03.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SG Elte 2

05.04.2020 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf III

19.04.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

TuS St. Arnold II

03.05.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SC Reckenfeld II

10.05.2020 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

SF Gellendorf III

17.05.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

Eintracht Rodde II

24.05.2020 13:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE 2

SF Gellendorf III

Sparkasse RheineVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineVR-Bank SteinfurtDFBnetFleischmarkt Geiger

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

11.08.2019 15:00

Portu Rheine

SF Gellendorf III

Tabelle

1. SV Grün-Weiß Rhein.

0

2. SV Germania Hauenh.

0

3. SF Gellendorf III

0

4. Amisia Rheine III

0

5. FC Matellia Metele.

0

6. TuS St. Arnold II

0

7. SG Elte 2

0

8. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

0

9. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

0

10. Portu Rheine

0

11. FC Eintracht Rhein.

0

12. SC Reckenfeld II

0

13. Eintracht Rodde II

0

14. Fortuna Emsdetten II

0

15. SKICLUB NORDWEST R.

0

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 196

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 8194

Letzter Monat: 365

Total: 8756