3. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 13:00

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SF Gellendorf III

0:5

01.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

2:0

08.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

0:2

15.09.2019 15:00

Amisia Rheine III

SF Gellendorf III

4:4

22.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

FC Matellia Metelen III

2:2

24.09.2019 19:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf III

6:0

24.09.2019 19:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf III

6:0

03.10.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

1:1

11.10.2019 19:15

TuS St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf III

7:3

27.10.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld II

SF Gellendorf III

3:3

03.11.2019 10:30

SF Gellendorf III

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

2:4

10.11.2019 12:45

Eintracht Rodde II

SF Gellendorf III

1:3

17.11.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE II

3:1

23.11.2019 13:15

SG Elte II

SF Gellendorf III

4:3

08.12.2019 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

SF Gellendorf III

2:2

16.02.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SF Gellendorf III

08.03.2020 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II

SF Gellendorf III

15.03.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

Amisia Rheine III

22.03.2020 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen III

SF Gellendorf III

29.03.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SG Elte II

13.04.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf III

FSV Ochtrup III

19.04.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

TuS St. Arnold II

26.04.2020 13:00

FSV Ochtrup III

SF Gellendorf III

03.05.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SC Reckenfeld II

10.05.2020 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

SF Gellendorf III

17.05.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

Eintracht Rodde II

24.05.2020 13:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE II

SF Gellendorf III

VR-Bank SteinfurtVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFranz KleinRenault HartmannDFBnet

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

16.02.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2019 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

2

SF Gellendorf III

2

Tabelle

1. Fortuna Emsdetten II

45

2. TuS St. Arnold II

43

3. SC Reckenfeld II

31

4. SV Grün-Weiß Rhein.

29

5. FC Matellia Metele.

25

6. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

22

7. SKICLUB NORDWEST R.

19

8. FC Eintracht Rhein.

18

9. SF Gellendorf III

17

10. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

17

11. Eintracht Rodde II

14

12. SG Elte II

14

13. SV Germania Hauenh.

13

14. Amisia Rheine III

9

15. FSV Ochtrup III

9

So spielt die Liga

01.12.2019 12:45

TuS St. Arnold II

5

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

2

01.12.2019 12:45

SG Elte II

2

SC Reckenfeld II

8

01.12.2019 14:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

2

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

2

05.12.2019 19:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

5

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

1

08.12.2019 12:30

SC Reckenfeld II

2

Fortuna Emsdetten II

2

08.12.2019 12:30

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

8

SG Elte II

3

08.12.2019 12:30

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE II

1

Amisia Rheine III

1

08.12.2019 13:00

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

2

SF Gellendorf III

2

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 601

Gestern Online: 752

Diesen Monat: 17879

Letzter Monat: 17389

Total: 104561