Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

2:7

13.09.2020 10:30

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

SF Gellendorf III

1:3

20.09.2020 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

TuS St. Arnold III

3:0

27.09.2020 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 IV

SF Gellendorf III

2:2

04.10.2020 13:00

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

SF Gellendorf III

4:1

18.10.2020 11:45

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

SF Gellendorf III

1:0

25.10.2020 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

SG Elte II

3:3

28.02.2021 15:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SF Gellendorf III

07.03.2021 13:15

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

SF Gellendorf III

14.03.2021 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

SV Germania Hauenhorst III

21.03.2021 11:00

TuS St. Arnold III

SF Gellendorf III

28.03.2021 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

SpVg Emsdetten 05 IV

11.04.2021 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

25.04.2021 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III

02.05.2021 13:15

SG Elte II

SF Gellendorf III

09.05.2021 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

SC Reckenfeld II

16.05.2021 13:15

SV Mesum III

SF Gellendorf III

30.05.2021 13:00

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE II

SF Gellendorf III

06.06.2021 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

Eintracht Rodde II

13.06.2021 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten III

SF Gellendorf III

20.06.2021 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf III

Fortuna Emsdetten III

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf III

SV Mesum III

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde II

SF Gellendorf III

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld II

SF Gellendorf III

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf III

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE II

Franz KleinFleischmarkt GeigerUnser FanshopA. & A. Fischer GmbHVerbundfamilienzentrum Rheine

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.02.2021 15:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

SF Gellendorf III

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

3

SG Elte II

3

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Mesum III

18

2. Fortuna Emsdetten .

18

3. SC Reckenfeld II

16

4. FC Eintracht Rhein.

13

5. SpVg Emsdetten 05 IV

11

6. Grün-Weiß Amisia R.

9

7. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

9

8. FC Schwarz-Weiß We.

9

9. SF Gellendorf III

8

10. Eintracht Rodde II

5

11. SKICLUB NORDWEST R.

5

12. SG Elte II

5

13. TuS St. Arnold III

4

14. SV Germania Hauenh.

1

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

25.10.2020 10:45

SF Gellendorf III

3

SG Elte II

3

25.10.2020 11:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III

7

SKICLUB NORDWEST RHEINE II

1

25.10.2020 13:15

SpVg Emsdetten 05 IV

2

SC Reckenfeld II

3

25.10.2020 15:00

Fortuna Emsdetten III

6

FC Eintracht Rheine III.

0

25.10.2020 15:00

Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III

2

Eintracht Rodde II

2

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 133

Gestern Online: 722

Diesen Monat: 133

Letzter Monat: 18485

Total: 317865