Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

0:4

09.09.2023 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:11

10.09.2023 11:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

7:3

10.09.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

4:1

10.09.2023 13:00

SG Steinfurt

FC Matellia Metelen

2:0

16.09.2023 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

TuS St. Arnold

1:10

17.09.2023 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

Eintracht Rodde 9er

1:3

17.09.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

13:1

17.09.2023 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SC Reckenfeld

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

SG Steinfurt

1:1

23.09.2023 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Matellia Metelen

1:3

23.09.2023 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

9:1

23.09.2023 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

SF Gellendorf

0:8

24.09.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SG Steinfurt

2:1

24.09.2023 11:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

0:1

01.10.2023 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Reckenfeld

4:2

01.10.2023 13:00

SG Steinfurt

Eintracht Rodde 9er

7:0

01.10.2023 15:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS St. Arnold

5:5

05.10.2023 19:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

8:0

05.10.2023 19:45

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

8:0

07.10.2023 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

1:12

08.10.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

Eintracht Rodde 9er

7:1

08.10.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

3:9

10.10.2023 19:45

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SG Steinfurt

0:9

13.10.2023 18:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

8:3

15.10.2023 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

1:1

15.10.2023 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

TuS St. Arnold

2:1

17.10.2023 19:45

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

SF Gellendorf

1:12

21.10.2023 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Eintracht Rodde 9er

4:7

21.10.2023 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

1:7

22.10.2023 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

13:0

22.10.2023 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

5:0

22.10.2023 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

16:0

24.10.2023 20:00

SC Reckenfeld

SG Steinfurt

2:7

25.10.2023 19:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

0:2

29.10.2023 13:00

SG Steinfurt

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

6:1

29.10.2023 15:00

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

SF Gellendorf

3:2

29.10.2023 15:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

0:2

04.11.2023 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

TuS St. Arnold

0:7

04.11.2023 16:00

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

Eintracht Rodde 9er

1:2

05.11.2023 10:30

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

FC Matellia Metelen

2:3

05.11.2023 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

4:2

11.11.2023 15:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

3:3

12.11.2023 10:30

TuS St. Arnold

FC Matellia Metelen

9:0

12.11.2023 10:30

Eintracht Rodde 9er

SF Gellendorf

1:0

12.11.2023 14:30

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

10:0

12.11.2023 14:45

SG Steinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

1:9

18.11.2023 17:00

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

SC Reckenfeld

3:2

19.11.2023 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

0:4

21.11.2023 19:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SC Reckenfeld

4:3

25.02.2024 15:00

SG Steinfurt

SF Gellendorf

02.03.2024 12:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

03.03.2024 13:00

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

TuS St. Arnold

09.03.2024 14:30

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

Eintracht Rodde 9er

10.03.2024 10:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SG Steinfurt

10.03.2024 12:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

10.03.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

10.03.2024 14:30

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

TuS St. Arnold

16.03.2024 14:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

16.03.2024 14:30

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

17.03.2024 10:30

Eintracht Rodde 9er

FC Matellia Metelen

17.03.2024 10:30

TuS St. Arnold

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

17.03.2024 12:30

SG Steinfurt

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

23.03.2024 16:30

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

24.03.2024 10:30

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

SC Reckenfeld

24.03.2024 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

24.03.2024 12:30

SG Steinfurt

TuS St. Arnold

24.03.2024 15:00

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

Eintracht Rodde 9er

30.03.2024 13:30

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

SG Steinfurt

30.03.2024 15:30

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

06.04.2024 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

FC Matellia Metelen

06.04.2024 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

06.04.2024 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

07.04.2024 11:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

SG Steinfurt

07.04.2024 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SF Gellendorf

14.04.2024 11:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

TuS St. Arnold

14.04.2024 13:00

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

14.04.2024 13:00

SG Steinfurt

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

14.04.2024 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SF Gellendorf

14.04.2024 15:00

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

SC Reckenfeld

20.04.2024 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Eintracht Rodde 9er

20.04.2024 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

FC Matellia Metelen

21.04.2024 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

21.04.2024 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

21.04.2024 13:00

SG Steinfurt

SC Reckenfeld

27.04.2024 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

TuS St. Arnold

28.04.2024 11:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

SC Reckenfeld

28.04.2024 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

28.04.2024 13:00

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

28.04.2024 15:00

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

04.05.2024 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

04.05.2024 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

SG Steinfurt

05.05.2024 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

05.05.2024 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

FC Matellia Metelen

05.05.2024 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

12.05.2024 11:00

Eintracht Rodde 9er

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

12.05.2024 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

12.05.2024 15:00

SF Gellendorf

SG Steinfurt

12.05.2024 15:00

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

12.05.2024 15:00

TuS St. Arnold

SC Reckenfeld

18.05.2024 17:00

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

20.05.2024 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

TuS St. Arnold

20.05.2024 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

20.05.2024 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

SG Steinfurt

20.05.2024 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Rodde 9er

26.05.2024 13:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

SF Gellendorf

26.05.2024 13:00

SG Steinfurt

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

26.05.2024 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

26.05.2024 13:00

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

FC Matellia Metelen

26.05.2024 15:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

Eintracht Rodde 9er

DFBnetVolksbank Münsterland Nord eGA. & A. Fischer GmbHUnser FanshopFranz Klein

Nächstes Spiel

25.02.2024 15:00

SG Steinfurt

SF Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

12.11.2023 10:30

Eintracht Rodde 9er

1

SF Gellendorf

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FSV Ochtrup e.V.

25

2. TuS St. Arnold

22

3. Grün-Weiss Amisia .

22

4. Eintracht Rodde 9er

18

5. SG Steinfurt

16

6. SF Gellendorf

13

7. FC Matellia Metelen

10

8. SF Gellendorf 2 9er

6

9. SV Langenhorst Wel.

5

10. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

4

11. SC Reckenfeld

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:15

Volksbank Sportpark

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:15

Sporthalle Gellendorf

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

12.11.2023 14:30

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

10

SF Gellendorf 2 9er

0

12.11.2023 14:45

SG Steinfurt

1

FSV Ochtrup e.V.

9

18.11.2023 17:00

SV Langenhorst Welbergen 2

3

SC Reckenfeld

2

19.11.2023 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen

0

Grün-Weiss Amisia Rheine

4

21.11.2023 19:30

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

4

SC Reckenfeld

3

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 1056

Gestern Online: 1172

Diesen Monat: 30056

Letzter Monat: 37813

Total: 1114362