B-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:1

07.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

3:1

07.09.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

07.09.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

FSV Ochtrup

2:0

07.09.2019 16:00

FC Epe

SC Preußen Lengerich

3:2

13.09.2019 18:45

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SC RW Nienborg

2:3

14.09.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SF Gellendorf

4:3

14.09.2019 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Eintracht Mettingen

2:5

14.09.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

FC Epe

0:5

14.09.2019 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7:0

21.09.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

6:3

21.09.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

0:2

21.09.2019 16:00

FC Epe

SF Gellendorf

3:4

22.09.2019 11:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:3

27.09.2019 19:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

FSV Ochtrup

5:2

28.09.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

5:2

28.09.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

FC Epe

1:2

28.09.2019 16:00

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Mettingen

2:1

28.09.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SC RW Nienborg

4:0

04.10.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup

1:2

05.10.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

3:3

05.10.2019 16:00

FC Epe

Eintracht Mettingen

1:1

09.10.2019 18:45

SC RW Nienborg

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:2

12.10.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

FSV Ochtrup

1:1

12.10.2019 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

3:2

12.10.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

3:1

26.10.2019 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

FC Epe

1:1

02.11.2019 11:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

0:1

02.11.2019 12:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SC Preußen Lengerich

2:1

02.11.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

1:4

02.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

Eintracht Mettingen

2:1

02.11.2019 16:00

FC Epe

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:0

04.11.2019 18:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg

0:3

09.11.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

FSV Ochtrup

4:3

09.11.2019 16:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

FC Epe

1:2

09.11.2019 16:30

SC Preußen Lengerich

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

16.11.2019 15:00

SC RW Nienborg

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:3

23.11.2019 14:00

SC RW Nienborg

SF Gellendorf

3:3

27.11.2019 18:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

2:3

30.11.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SF Gellendorf

7:3

30.11.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Eintracht Mettingen

1:1

30.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

FC Epe

1:0

01.12.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:0

03.12.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SF Gellendorf

1:7

07.12.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

0:4

07.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

14.03.2020 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SF Gellendorf

14.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

14.03.2020 17:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Eintracht Mettingen

21.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Epe

21.03.2020 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

21.03.2020 14:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

FSV Ochtrup

21.03.2020 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SC RW Nienborg

26.03.2020 18:30

Eintracht Mettingen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

26.03.2020 18:45

FC Epe

FSV Ochtrup

28.03.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

28.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC Preußen Lengerich

28.03.2020 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

28.03.2020 16:00

FC Epe

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

28.03.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SF Gellendorf

04.04.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Preußen Lengerich

04.04.2020 14:30

SC RW Nienborg

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

18.04.2020 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

FSV Ochtrup

18.04.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

Eintracht Mettingen

23.04.2020 18:30

SC Preußen Lengerich

FC Epe

25.04.2020 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

25.04.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

25.04.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

FC Epe

25.04.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SC RW Nienborg

26.04.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

02.05.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg

02.05.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Eintracht Mettingen

02.05.2020 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SC Preußen Lengerich

02.05.2020 16:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

02.05.2020 16:00

FC Epe

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

09.05.2020 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

09.05.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Epe

09.05.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SC RW Nienborg

09.05.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

09.05.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

16.05.2020 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

Eintracht Mettingen

16.05.2020 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SC Preußen Lengerich

16.05.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

16.05.2020 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

17.05.2020 11:00

FC Epe

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

23.05.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

23.05.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

23.05.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

23.05.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

23.05.2020 16:00

FC Epe

SC RW Nienborg

Verbundfamilienzentrum RheineVR-Bank SteinfurtSparkasse RheineDFBnetFleischmarkt Geiger

Nächstes Spiel

04.04.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Preußen Lengerich

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SF Gellendorf

Tabelle

1. DJK Arminia Ibbenb.

23

2. SF Gellendorf

19

3. FC Epe

17

4. SC RW Nienborg

16

5. SC Preußen Lengeri.

13

6. JSG Borghorst/ Bur.

12

7. Eintracht Mettingen

11

8. SVG Hauenhorst / T.

11

9. FSV Ochtrup

7

10. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

28.03.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

28.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC Preußen Lengerich

28.03.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SF Gellendorf

28.03.2020 16:00

FC Epe

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

28.03.2020 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 261

Gestern Online: 825

Diesen Monat: 261

Letzter Monat: 25046

Total: 151968