B-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:1

07.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

3:1

07.09.2019 16:00

FC Epe

SC Preußen Lengerich

3:2

07.09.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

07.09.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

FSV Ochtrup

2:0

13.09.2019 18:45

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SC RW Nienborg

2:3

14.09.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SF Gellendorf

4:3

14.09.2019 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Eintracht Mettingen

2:5

14.09.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

FC Epe

0:5

14.09.2019 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7:0

21.09.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

0:2

21.09.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

6:3

21.09.2019 16:00

FC Epe

SF Gellendorf

3:4

22.09.2019 11:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:3

27.09.2019 19:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

FSV Ochtrup

5:2

28.09.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

5:2

28.09.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

FC Epe

1:2

28.09.2019 16:00

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Mettingen

2:1

28.09.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SC RW Nienborg

4:0

04.10.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup

1:2

05.10.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

3:3

05.10.2019 16:00

FC Epe

Eintracht Mettingen

1:1

09.10.2019 18:45

SC RW Nienborg

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:2

12.10.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

FSV Ochtrup

1:1

12.10.2019 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

3:2

12.10.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

3:1

26.10.2019 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

FC Epe

1:1

02.11.2019 11:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

0:1

02.11.2019 12:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SC Preußen Lengerich

2:1

02.11.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

1:4

02.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

Eintracht Mettingen

2:1

02.11.2019 16:00

FC Epe

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:0

04.11.2019 18:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg

0:3

09.11.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

FSV Ochtrup

4:3

09.11.2019 16:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

FC Epe

1:2

09.11.2019 16:30

SC Preußen Lengerich

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

16.11.2019 15:00

SC RW Nienborg

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:3

23.11.2019 14:00

SC RW Nienborg

SF Gellendorf

3:3

27.11.2019 18:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

2:3

30.11.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SF Gellendorf

7:3

30.11.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Eintracht Mettingen

1:1

30.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

FC Epe

1:0

01.12.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:0

03.12.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SF Gellendorf

1:7

07.12.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

0:4

07.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Preußen Lengerich

07.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

07.03.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

07.03.2020 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

07.03.2020 16:00

FC Epe

FSV Ochtrup

14.03.2020 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SF Gellendorf

14.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

14.03.2020 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SC RW Nienborg

14.03.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

FC Epe

14.03.2020 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Eintracht Mettingen

21.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Epe

21.03.2020 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

21.03.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

Eintracht Mettingen

21.03.2020 16:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

FSV Ochtrup

21.03.2020 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SC RW Nienborg

28.03.2020 14:00

FSV Ochtrup

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

28.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC Preußen Lengerich

28.03.2020 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

28.03.2020 16:00

FC Epe

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

28.03.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SF Gellendorf

25.04.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

25.04.2020 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

25.04.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SC RW Nienborg

25.04.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

FC Epe

26.04.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

02.05.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg

02.05.2020 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SC Preußen Lengerich

02.05.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Eintracht Mettingen

02.05.2020 16:00

FC Epe

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

02.05.2020 16:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

09.05.2020 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

09.05.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Epe

09.05.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SC RW Nienborg

09.05.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

09.05.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

16.05.2020 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

Eintracht Mettingen

16.05.2020 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SC Preußen Lengerich

16.05.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

16.05.2020 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

17.05.2020 11:00

FC Epe

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

23.05.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

23.05.2020 16:00

SF Gellendorf

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

23.05.2020 16:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

23.05.2020 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

23.05.2020 16:00

FC Epe

SC RW Nienborg

DFBnetFranz KleinFleischmarkt GeigerAutohaus MöllenkampRenault Hartmann

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Preußen Lengerich

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SF Gellendorf

4

Tabelle

1. DJK Arminia Ibbenb.

20

2. SF Gellendorf

19

3. FC Epe

17

4. SC RW Nienborg

16

5. SC Preußen Lengeri.

13

6. JSG Borghorst/ Bur.

12

7. Eintracht Mettingen

11

8. SVG Hauenhorst / T.

11

9. FSV Ochtrup

7

10. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

30.11.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

1

Eintracht Mettingen

1

30.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

1

FC Epe

0

01.12.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

1

SC Preußen Lengerich

0

03.12.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

1

SF Gellendorf

7

07.12.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SF Gellendorf

4

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 56

Gestern Online: 663

Diesen Monat: 12910

Letzter Monat: 17389

Total: 99592