B-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:1

07.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

3:1

07.09.2019 16:00

FC Epe

SC Preußen Lengerich

3:2

07.09.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

07.09.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

FSV Ochtrup

2:0

13.09.2019 18:45

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SC RW Nienborg

2:3

14.09.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

SF Gellendorf

4:3

14.09.2019 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Eintracht Mettingen

2:5

14.09.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

FC Epe

0:5

14.09.2019 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7:0

21.09.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

6:3

21.09.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

0:2

21.09.2019 16:00

FC Epe

SF Gellendorf

3:4

22.09.2019 11:00

Eintracht Mettingen

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:3

27.09.2019 19:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

FSV Ochtrup

5:2

28.09.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

5:2

28.09.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

FC Epe

1:2

28.09.2019 16:00

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Mettingen

2:1

28.09.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SC RW Nienborg

4:0

04.10.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

FSV Ochtrup

1:2

05.10.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

3:3

05.10.2019 16:00

FC Epe

Eintracht Mettingen

1:1

09.10.2019 18:45

SC RW Nienborg

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:2

12.10.2019 11:00

SC Preußen Lengerich

FSV Ochtrup

1:1

12.10.2019 14:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

3:2

12.10.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

3:1

26.10.2019 16:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

FC Epe

1:1

02.11.2019 11:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

0:1

02.11.2019 12:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SC Preußen Lengerich

2:1

02.11.2019 14:30

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

1:4

02.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

Eintracht Mettingen

2:1

02.11.2019 16:00

FC Epe

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:0

04.11.2019 18:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg

0:3

09.11.2019 16:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

FC Epe

1:2

09.11.2019 16:00

Eintracht Mettingen

FSV Ochtrup

4:3

09.11.2019 16:30

SC Preußen Lengerich

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

16.11.2019 15:00

SC RW Nienborg

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:3

23.11.2019 14:00

SC RW Nienborg

SF Gellendorf

3:3

27.11.2019 18:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

2:3

30.11.2019 13:00

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SF Gellendorf

7:3

30.11.2019 14:00

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Eintracht Mettingen

1:1

30.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

FC Epe

1:0

01.12.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SC Preußen Lengerich

1:0

03.12.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

SF Gellendorf

1:7

07.12.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

0:4

07.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

0:1

Termin offen

FC Epe

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Termin offen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

Eintracht Mettingen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

FC Epe

Termin offen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Epe

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Termin offen

SC RW Nienborg

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Termin offen

FC Epe

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

Eintracht Mettingen

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Termin offen

SC Preußen Lengerich

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

FC Epe

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SC Preußen Lengerich

Termin offen

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

Eintracht Mettingen

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

Eintracht Mettingen

Termin offen

Eintracht Mettingen

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SC Preußen Lengerich

Termin offen

SC RW Nienborg

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Termin offen

SC RW Nienborg

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

SC Preußen Lengerich

Eintracht Mettingen

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC Preußen Lengerich

Termin offen

SC RW Nienborg

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

FC Epe

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

SC Preußen Lengerich

Termin offen

SC Preußen Lengerich

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Termin offen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Termin offen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Eintracht Mettingen

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Termin offen

Eintracht Mettingen

FC Epe

Termin offen

SC Preußen Lengerich

FC Epe

Termin offen

FC Epe

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Termin offen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

Termin offen

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

Termin offen

SC Preußen Lengerich

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg

Termin offen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

Eintracht Mettingen

Autohaus MöllenkampSparkasse RheineFleischmarkt GeigerRenault HartmannFranz Klein

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

FC Epe

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SF Gellendorf

4

Tabelle

1. DJK Arminia Ibbenb.

23

2. SF Gellendorf

19

3. FC Epe

17

4. SC RW Nienborg

16

5. SC Preußen Lengeri.

13

6. JSG Borghorst/ Bur.

12

7. Eintracht Mettingen

11

8. SVG Hauenhorst / T.

11

9. FSV Ochtrup

7

10. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

30.11.2019 16:00

SC RW Nienborg

1

FC Epe

0

01.12.2019 12:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt

1

SC Preußen Lengerich

0

03.12.2019 18:30

SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St.Arnold

1

SF Gellendorf

7

07.12.2019 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SF Gellendorf

4

07.03.2020 14:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II

1

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 302

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 6702

Letzter Monat: 16052

Total: 222461