Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2021 17:30

SF Gellendorf 2

Borghorster FC II

9:7

28.08.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1. FC Nordwalde II

8:1

28.08.2021 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5:2

28.08.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

Fortuna Emsdetten II

19:1

04.09.2021 10:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:9

04.09.2021 11:00

Borghorster FC II

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

4:7

04.09.2021 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf 2

2:16

04.09.2021 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

2:13

07.09.2021 17:30

FC Eintracht Rheine II

Borghorster FC II

17:1

11.09.2021 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

1. FC Nordwalde II

0:18

11.09.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

11:3

11.09.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf 2

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

7:4

17.09.2021 17:30

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

0:9

18.09.2021 10:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Fortuna Emsdetten II

16:1

18.09.2021 10:45

1. FC Nordwalde II

SF Gellendorf 2

8:8

18.09.2021 11:00

Borghorster FC II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

1:15

25.09.2021 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Borghorster FC II

4:6

25.09.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

3:6

25.09.2021 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

8:5

25.09.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf 2

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:8

30.10.2021 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

30.10.2021 11:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

30.10.2021 11:00

Borghorster FC II

1. FC Nordwalde II

30.10.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

06.11.2021 10:00

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Borghorster FC II

06.11.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SF Gellendorf 2

06.11.2021 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

06.11.2021 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

Verbundfamilienzentrum RheineFranz KleinAutohaus MöllenkampRenault HartmannDFBnet

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf 2

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

Letztes Spiel

25.09.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf 2

1

FC Eintracht Rheine II

8

Login

Tabelle Gruppe

1. FC Eintracht Rhein.

15

2. SV Borussia Emsdet.

12

3. SF Gellendorf 2

10

4. JSG - SVG Hauenhor.

9

5. 1. FC Nordwalde II

7

6. FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

3

7. Borghorster FC II

3

8. Fortuna Emsdetten II

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Ergebnisse der Gruppe

18.09.2021 11:00

Borghorster FC II

1

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

15

25.09.2021 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

3

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

6

25.09.2021 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

4

Borghorster FC II

6

25.09.2021 12:00

1. FC Nordwalde II

8

FSV Ochtrup e.V. 2

5

25.09.2021 14:00

SF Gellendorf 2

1

FC Eintracht Rheine II

8

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 157

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 17961

Letzter Monat: 20778

Total: 502102