Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 17:00

SC Altenrheine II

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

4:1

05.09.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

2:16

05.09.2020 12:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

2:1

08.09.2020 18:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

3:5

11.09.2020 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

SF Gellendorf 2

19:3

12.09.2020 10:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

4:3

12.09.2020 10:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SC Altenrheine II

4:1

16.09.2020 18:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

1:9

18.09.2020 17:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

3:2

19.09.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

3:5

23.09.2020 18:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

26.09.2020 10:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

Vorwärts Wettringen II

26.09.2020 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SF Gellendorf 2

26.09.2020 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SC Altenrheine II

26.09.2020 13:45

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

01.10.2020 17:30

SF Gellendorf 2

Fortuna Emsdetten II

03.10.2020 10:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

03.10.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

FC Eintracht Rheine II

03.10.2020 12:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SF Gellendorf 2

07.10.2020 17:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

07.11.2020 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

07.11.2020 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

07.11.2020 11:00

SF Gellendorf 2

SC Altenrheine II

07.11.2020 12:00

Vorwärts Wettringen II

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

14.11.2020 10:00

JSG - SVG Hauenhorst / TuS St. Arnold II

SF Gellendorf 2

14.11.2020 10:30

SuS Neuenkirchen 2

FC Eintracht Rheine II

14.11.2020 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

Fortuna Emsdetten II

14.11.2020 11:00

SC Altenrheine II

Vorwärts Wettringen II

Renault HartmannVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFranz KleinUnser FanshopSparkasse Rheine

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2020 11:00

FC Eintracht Rheine II

SF Gellendorf 2

Letztes Spiel

11.09.2020 17:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten 2

19

SF Gellendorf 2

3

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SV Borussia Emsdet.

9

2. SuS Neuenkirchen 2

6

3. JSG - SVG Hauenhor.

6

4. FC Eintracht Rhein.

3

5. Vorwärts Wettringe.

3

6. SC Altenrheine II

3

7. Fortuna Emsdetten II

0

8. SF Gellendorf 2

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sporthalle der Overbergschule

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sporthalle der Overbergschule

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 200

Gestern Online: 754

Diesen Monat: 15201

Letzter Monat: 22198

Total: 272585