150 Gellendorfer beim Zeltlager

Franz KleinFleischmarkt GeigerVR-Bank SteinfurtAutohaus MöllenkampSparkasse Rheine

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SC Altenrheine III

0

SF Gellendorf II

10

2. Mannschaft

SC Altenrheine IV

4

SF Gellendorf

3

3. Mannschaft

TuS St. Arnold II

7

SF Gellendorf III

3

4. Mannschaft

SpVg Emsdetten 05 III

1

SF Gellendorf IV

3

Damen

FC Matellia Metelen

5

SF Gellendorf

0

A-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

0

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0

B-Junioren

FC Vorwärts Wettringen II

11

SF Gellendorf

5

B-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

2

Eintracht Mettingen

1

C-Junioren

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst 9er

0

SF Gellendorf

10

C-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

1

FC Matellia Metelen

0

D-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

8

SuS Neuenkirchen D2

2

D2-Junioren

SF Gellendorf 2

8

FC Matellia Metelen II

5

D-Juniorinnen

SF Gellendorf

2

JSG Holtwick/Legden II 7er

2

E-Junioren

SF Gellendorf

6

Vorwärts Wettringen

1

E2-Junioren

SF Gellendorf 2

11

JSG GW/Amisia Rheine II

2

E3-Junioren

Vorwärts Wettringen V

0

SF Gellendorf 3

3

E-Juniorinnen

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0

SF Gellendorf

9

E2-Juniorinnen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SF Gellendorf II

0

F-Junioren

SpVg Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

F2-Junioren

SC Altenrheine 3

SF Gellendorf 2

Kommende Spiele

15.10.2019

20:00

SFG I

FC Lau-Bre.

19.10.2019

13:00

FC Westfal.

SFG IV

14:00

SFG III

FSV Ochtru.

15:00

SFG II

Amisia Rhe.

20.10.2019

13:00

Damen

TuS St. Ar.

29.10.2019

18:00

FSV Ochtru.

D1

18:00

SuS Neuenk.

D2

30.10.2019

18:00

SV Borussi.

C1

31.10.2019

18:30

SpVg Emsde.

B1

02.11.2019

10:00

JSG GW/Ami.

E1

11:00

E3

SV Burgste.

11:00

F1

SV Mesum.

12:00

Vorwärts W.

E2

14:00

F2

Vorwärts W.

14:30

FSV Ochtru.

BM

15:00

TuS Laer 1.

A1

08.11.2019

18:00

Fortuna Gr.

CM

18:00

VfB Alstät.

DM

18:00

FC Epe.

EM1

16.11.2019

09:30

EM2

FC Epe.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 516

Diesen Monat: 5457

Letzter Monat: 13601

Total: 43582