Damen Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:2

01.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten II

7:1

08.09.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

0:9

15.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

4:1

22.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde

0:0

28.09.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

0:12

06.10.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

3:0

13.10.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

5:0

26.10.2019 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SF Gellendorf

2:6

03.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

3:0

10.11.2019 10:30

Eintracht Rodde

SF Gellendorf

1:6

17.11.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SG Horstmar/Leer II

3:1

01.12.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

3:0

15.12.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SF Gellendorf

1:1

01.03.2020 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

08.03.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

15.03.2020 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

22.03.2020 17:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SF Gellendorf

29.03.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

05.04.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

19.04.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

26.04.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS St. Arnold

03.05.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SF Gellendorf

17.05.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Rodde

24.05.2020 13:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SF Gellendorf

DFBnetRenault HartmannVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineVR-Bank SteinfurtAutohaus Möllenkamp

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

01.03.2020 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

Letztes Spiel

15.12.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

1

SF Gellendorf

1

Tabelle

1. FC Matellia Metelen

37

2. Fortuna Emsdetten

34

3. TuS St. Arnold

32

4. SF Gellendorf

29

5. 1. FC Nordwalde

29

6. SV Borussia Emsdet.

25

7. Eintracht Rodde

24

8. SV Grün-Weiß Rhein.

19

9. FSV Ochtrup

14

10. SV Langenhorst Wel.

13

11. SG Horstmar/Leer II

7

12. Fortuna Emsdetten II

5

13. SC Reckenfeld

4

14. SC Altenrheine

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

01.12.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

5

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

1

01.12.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

3

SF Gellendorf

0

01.12.2019 14:30

1. FC Nordwalde

0

SG Horstmar/Leer II

0

04.12.2019 19:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

0

SG Horstmar/Leer II

0

15.12.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

1

SF Gellendorf

1

21.02.2020 19:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Eintracht Rodde

22.02.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup

2

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

3

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 420

Gestern Online: 694

Diesen Monat: 17599

Letzter Monat: 20562

Total: 124843