Damen Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:2

01.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten II

7:1

08.09.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

0:9

15.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

4:1

22.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde

0:0

28.09.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

0:12

06.10.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

3:0

13.10.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

5:0

26.10.2019 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SF Gellendorf

2:6

03.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

3:0

10.11.2019 10:30

Eintracht Rodde

SF Gellendorf

1:6

17.11.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SG Horstmar/Leer II

3:1

01.12.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

3:0

15.12.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SF Gellendorf

1:1

08.03.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

4:1

15.03.2020 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

20.03.2020 19:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SF Gellendorf

29.03.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

05.04.2020 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

11.04.2020 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

19.04.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

26.04.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

TuS St. Arnold

03.05.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SF Gellendorf

17.05.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Rodde

24.05.2020 13:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SF Gellendorf

DFBnetRenault HartmannFleischmarkt GeigerVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineFranz Klein

Neueste Artikel

Letztes Spiel

24.05.2020 13:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SF Gellendorf

Tabelle

1. FC Matellia Metelen

43

2. Fortuna Emsdetten

37

3. TuS St. Arnold

35

4. SF Gellendorf

32

5. 1. FC Nordwalde

32

6. SV Borussia Emsdet.

25

7. Eintracht Rodde

25

8. SV Grün-Weiß Rhein.

19

9. SV Langenhorst Wel.

16

10. FSV Ochtrup

14

11. SG Horstmar/Leer II

10

12. Fortuna Emsdetten II

5

13. SC Reckenfeld

5

14. SC Altenrheine

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

23.05.2020 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

FSV Ochtrup

24.05.2020 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

24.05.2020 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

24.05.2020 13:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SF Gellendorf

24.05.2020 13:00

Eintracht Rodde

1. FC Nordwalde

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Reckenfeld

24.05.2020 13:00

TuS St. Arnold

FC Matellia Metelen

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 98

Gestern Online: 537

Diesen Monat: 98

Letzter Monat: 24946

Total: 199805