E2-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2019 17:30

SF Gellendorf II

SC RW Nienborg

2:1

06.09.2019 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Epe

1:6

07.09.2019 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

4:1

12.09.2019 18:00

SV Heek

SF Gellendorf

1:18

13.09.2019 17:30

SC RW Nienborg

SV Borussia Emsdetten

0:4

14.09.2019 10:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

1:0

14.09.2019 11:00

SF Gellendorf

SF Gellendorf II

11:2

20.09.2019 17:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg

0:0

24.09.2019 18:00

SV Heek

SF Gellendorf II

2:1

27.09.2019 17:00

FC Epe

SV Heek

0:1

28.09.2019 10:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

6:1

28.09.2019 10:00

SF Gellendorf II

SV Borussia Emsdetten

1:3

04.10.2019 17:00

FC Epe

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

2:3

04.10.2019 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf II

0:0

08.10.2019 17:30

SC RW Nienborg

FC Epe

1:7

11.10.2019 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

0:9

12.10.2019 12:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2:1

28.10.2019 17:45

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SV Heek

0:4

06.11.2019 18:00

SV Heek

SV Borussia Emsdetten

08.11.2019 17:00

SV Heek

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

7:2

08.11.2019 17:45

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC RW Nienborg

3:0

08.11.2019 18:00

FC Epe

SF Gellendorf

1:10

12.11.2019 18:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

1:6

15.11.2019 17:00

SV Heek

SC RW Nienborg

16.11.2019 09:30

SF Gellendorf II

FC Epe

22.11.2019 17:00

FC Epe

SV Borussia Emsdetten

22.11.2019 17:30

SC RW Nienborg

SF Gellendorf

23.11.2019 11:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf II

Renault HartmannVR-Bank SteinfurtSparkasse RheineFleischmarkt GeigerFranz Klein

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 09:30

SF Gellendorf II

FC Epe

Letztes Spiel

04.10.2019 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0

SF Gellendorf II

0

Tabelle

1. SF Gellendorf

18

2. SV Borussia Emsdet.

12

3. SV Heek

12

4. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

9

5. FC Epe

6

6. SF Gellendorf II

4

7. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2

8. SC RW Nienborg

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

08.11.2019 17:00

SV Heek

7

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

2

08.11.2019 17:45

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

3

SC RW Nienborg

0

08.11.2019 18:00

FC Epe

1

SF Gellendorf

10

12.11.2019 18:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

1

SF Gellendorf

6

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 12

Gestern Online: 566

Diesen Monat: 7107

Letzter Monat: 14432

Total: 59664