C-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

5:1

06.09.2019 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

11:0

07.09.2019 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

SF Gellendorf

0:2

07.09.2019 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SC RW Nienborg 8er

9:1

07.09.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

FC Matellia Metelen

2:0

13.09.2019 18:00

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

5:1

13.09.2019 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

1:1

13.09.2019 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

1:4

14.09.2019 12:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:9

14.09.2019 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen

ASC Schöppingen

0:13

20.09.2019 18:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

4:0

20.09.2019 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

4:0

20.09.2019 19:00

SC RW Nienborg 8er

FSV Ochtrup

1:3

21.09.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

SF Gellendorf

2:0

27.09.2019 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

3:0

28.09.2019 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

0:5

28.09.2019 14:30

SF Gellendorf

ASC Schöppingen

3:1

30.09.2019 18:30

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

10:1

04.10.2019 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

SC RW Nienborg 8er

8:0

09.10.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

1:4

09.10.2019 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FC Matellia Metelen

0:6

11.10.2019 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

FSV Ochtrup

2:0

11.10.2019 18:15

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

2:4

12.10.2019 11:00

SC RW Nienborg 8er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

3:2

12.10.2019 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

1:0

12.10.2019 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

ASC Schöppingen

1:3

30.10.2019 19:15

SC RW Nienborg 8er

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

0:8

04.11.2019 18:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SC RW Nienborg 8er

5:1

08.11.2019 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SF Gellendorf

2:2

08.11.2019 18:00

ASC Schöppingen

FSV Ochtrup

3:2

09.11.2019 12:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

0:3

16.11.2019 11:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup

2:9

16.11.2019 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

FC Matellia Metelen

2:1

18.11.2019 17:15

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

ASC Schöppingen

0:1

20.11.2019 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

1:3

22.11.2019 18:15

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

1:3

22.11.2019 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

1:2

23.11.2019 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup

0:6

23.11.2019 12:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

4:5

29.11.2019 18:00

FC Matellia Metelen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

0:0

30.11.2019 12:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SF Gellendorf

0:4

07.03.2020 13:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

2:1

07.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SC RW Nienborg 8er

13.03.2020 18:15

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FSV Ochtrup

13.03.2020 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

14.03.2020 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

14.03.2020 13:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

ASC Schöppingen

14.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

20.03.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

SC RW Nienborg 8er

20.03.2020 18:15

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

ASC Schöppingen

21.03.2020 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

21.03.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

21.03.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

27.03.2020 18:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

FSV Ochtrup

27.03.2020 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

SF Gellendorf

28.03.2020 12:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

28.03.2020 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FC Matellia Metelen

28.03.2020 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

SC RW Nienborg 8er

03.04.2020 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

FC Matellia Metelen

04.04.2020 13:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

04.04.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

04.04.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

SC RW Nienborg 8er

04.04.2020 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

24.04.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

24.04.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

FC Matellia Metelen

24.04.2020 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

ASC Schöppingen

25.04.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

25.04.2020 15:00

SF Gellendorf

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

30.04.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

30.04.2020 18:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

SF Gellendorf

01.05.2020 18:30

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

SC RW Nienborg 8er

01.05.2020 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

02.05.2020 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

02.05.2020 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

08.05.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

ASC Schöppingen

08.05.2020 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

FC Matellia Metelen

09.05.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

09.05.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

09.05.2020 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

13.05.2020 18:00

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

FSV Ochtrup

15.05.2020 18:00

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

SC RW Nienborg 8er

15.05.2020 18:30

ASC Schöppingen

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

16.05.2020 12:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

16.05.2020 12:00

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

FSV Ochtrup

16.05.2020 14:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

22.05.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

FC Matellia Metelen

22.05.2020 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

SF Gellendorf

23.05.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

23.05.2020 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

ASC Schöppingen

23.05.2020 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Sparkasse RheineRenault HartmannDFBnetVerbundfamilienzentrum RheineVR-Bank Steinfurt

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2020 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

SF Gellendorf

Tabelle

1. ASC Schöppingen

21

2. SV Langenhorst-Wel.

21

3. FSV Ochtrup

18

4. JSG Borghorst/ Bur.

16

5. SV Borussia Emsdet.

15

6. SF Gellendorf

13

7. Fortuna Gronau 09/54

9

8. FC Matellia Metelen

7

9. SC RW Nienborg 8er

3

10. JSG TuS St. Arnold.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

22.05.2020 17:30

FSV Ochtrup

FC Matellia Metelen

22.05.2020 18:30

SC RW Nienborg 8er

SF Gellendorf

23.05.2020 14:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten 8er

Fortuna Gronau 09/54

23.05.2020 14:30

SV Langenhorst-Welbergen

ASC Schöppingen

23.05.2020 17:00

JSG Borghorst/ Burgsteinfurt 8er

JSG TuS St. Arnold/SVG Hauenhorst

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 17

Gestern Online: 524

Diesen Monat: 22856

Letzter Monat: 23054

Total: 197617