Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 15:00

SC Altenrheine

Fortuna Emsdetten II

1:1

24.08.2019 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

FC Matellia Metelen

0:5

25.08.2019 11:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

1. FC Nordwalde

0:6

25.08.2019 11:00

Eintracht Rodde

SC Reckenfeld

11:1

25.08.2019 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

TuS St. Arnold

2:1

25.08.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:2

27.08.2019 19:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

FSV Ochtrup

4:3

28.08.2019 19:30

SC Reckenfeld

SG Horstmar/Leer II

0:2

01.09.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

4:0

01.09.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

Eintracht Rodde

2:6

01.09.2019 11:00

SC Altenrheine

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

0:10

01.09.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

6:0

01.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

Fortuna Emsdetten II

7:1

01.09.2019 17:00

1. FC Nordwalde

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:1

08.09.2019 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

1. FC Nordwalde

0:6

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

7:1

08.09.2019 11:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

FSV Ochtrup

0:0

08.09.2019 11:00

Eintracht Rodde

FC Matellia Metelen

2:4

08.09.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Reckenfeld

11:0

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

TuS St. Arnold

1:2

08.09.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine

SF Gellendorf

0:9

11.09.2019 19:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SG Horstmar/Leer II

6:0

11.09.2019 19:30

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten II

3:0

14.09.2019 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

3:3

15.09.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

Eintracht Rodde

3:0

15.09.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:8

15.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

4:1

15.09.2019 17:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Altenrheine

4:0

22.09.2019 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

FSV Ochtrup

0:5

22.09.2019 11:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

TuS St. Arnold

0:10

22.09.2019 11:00

Eintracht Rodde

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

9:1

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

6:1

22.09.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

FC Matellia Metelen

3:1

22.09.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

1. FC Nordwalde

0:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine

SC Reckenfeld

2:2

28.09.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SF Gellendorf

0:12

28.09.2019 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SG Horstmar/Leer II

1:0

29.09.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

SC Altenrheine

4:0

29.09.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

Fortuna Emsdetten II

3:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

Eintracht Rodde

1:4

29.09.2019 17:00

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

2:1

05.10.2019 13:30

SC Reckenfeld

1. FC Nordwalde

0:8

06.10.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

FSV Ochtrup

3:0

06.10.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine

FC Matellia Metelen

0:4

12.10.2019 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

4:1

13.10.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SF Gellendorf

5:0

13.10.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

1. FC Nordwalde

1:2

13.10.2019 11:00

Eintracht Rodde

SG Horstmar/Leer II

2:0

13.10.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SC Altenrheine

5:0

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:5

16.10.2019 19:30

SC Reckenfeld

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

0:4

19.10.2019 13:00

SC Reckenfeld

FSV Ochtrup

2:5

19.10.2019 15:30

SC Altenrheine

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

0:1

20.10.2019 11:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SG Horstmar/Leer II

5:0

20.10.2019 11:00

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

2:5

20.10.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

Eintracht Rodde

6:1

20.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Nordwalde

FC Matellia Metelen

1:1

23.10.2019 19:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

TuS St. Arnold

0:7

25.10.2019 20:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:3

26.10.2019 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SF Gellendorf

2:6

27.10.2019 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Reckenfeld

15:0

27.10.2019 11:00

Eintracht Rodde

Fortuna Emsdetten II

5:1

27.10.2019 11:00

FSV Ochtrup

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

2:2

27.10.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

1. FC Nordwalde

0:0

27.10.2019 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Altenrheine

2:0

30.10.2019 19:30

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

10:1

03.11.2019 10:30

FSV Ochtrup

FC Matellia Metelen

1:6

03.11.2019 10:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Fortuna Emsdetten

3:1

03.11.2019 12:30

SC Altenrheine

Eintracht Rodde

0:4

03.11.2019 12:30

SF Gellendorf

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

3:0

03.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

3:0

06.11.2019 19:30

TuS St. Arnold

SC Reckenfeld

2:0

08.11.2019 19:45

Fortuna Emsdetten

Fortuna Emsdetten II

8:0

10.11.2019 10:30

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

FC Matellia Metelen

0:1

10.11.2019 10:30

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SC Altenrheine

0:0

10.11.2019 10:30

Eintracht Rodde

SF Gellendorf

1:6

10.11.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

FSV Ochtrup

4:2

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

1. FC Nordwalde

0:2

16.11.2019 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

0:10

17.11.2019 13:00

FC Matellia Metelen

TuS St. Arnold

1:0

17.11.2019 13:00

FSV Ochtrup

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

5:1

17.11.2019 13:00

1. FC Nordwalde

Eintracht Rodde

1:2

17.11.2019 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SG Horstmar/Leer II

3:1

17.11.2019 13:00

SC Altenrheine

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:4

17.11.2019 13:00

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

1:0

23.11.2019 14:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SC Reckenfeld

10:0

23.11.2019 14:30

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

0:2

23.11.2019 14:30

TuS St. Arnold

Fortuna Emsdetten

1:0

01.12.2019 10:30

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

9:0

01.12.2019 10:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SC Altenrheine

2:1

01.12.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

5:1

01.12.2019 13:00

Fortuna Emsdetten

SF Gellendorf

3:0

01.12.2019 14:30

1. FC Nordwalde

SG Horstmar/Leer II

0:0

04.12.2019 19:30

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SG Horstmar/Leer II

0:0

15.12.2019 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SF Gellendorf

1:1

22.02.2020 15:00

FSV Ochtrup

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

2:3

01.03.2020 11:00

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SC Reckenfeld

1:0

01.03.2020 13:00

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

FC Matellia Metelen

0:4

07.03.2020 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten

0:16

07.03.2020 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

2:0

08.03.2020 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

Eintracht Rodde

2:0

08.03.2020 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

4:1

08.03.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

SC Altenrheine

4:1

08.03.2020 17:00

1. FC Nordwalde

Fortuna Emsdetten II

7:0

11.03.2020 19:00

SC Reckenfeld

Eintracht Rodde

5:5

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Termin offen

TuS St. Arnold

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Eintracht Rodde

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Termin offen

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Termin offen

TuS St. Arnold

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Termin offen

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Eintracht Rodde

Termin offen

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

Eintracht Rodde

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

SG Horstmar/Leer II

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten II

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde

TuS St. Arnold

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten

FSV Ochtrup

Termin offen

SC Altenrheine

1. FC Nordwalde

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

Fortuna Emsdetten

Termin offen

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Eintracht Rodde

Termin offen

SC Reckenfeld

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Eintracht Rodde

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Termin offen

SG Horstmar/Leer II

FC Matellia Metelen

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Termin offen

Fortuna Emsdetten II

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

SG Horstmar/Leer II

Termin offen

TuS St. Arnold

Fortuna Emsdetten II

Termin offen

FSV Ochtrup

SF Gellendorf

Termin offen

FC Matellia Metelen

SC Altenrheine

Termin offen

1. FC Nordwalde

SC Reckenfeld

Termin offen

Eintracht Rodde

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

Franz KleinAutohaus MöllenkampDFBnetFleischmarkt GeigerRenault Hartmann

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SF Gellendorf

FC Matellia Metelen

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

4

SC Altenrheine

1

Tabelle

1. FC Matellia Metelen

43

2. Fortuna Emsdetten

37

3. TuS St. Arnold

35

4. SF Gellendorf

32

5. 1. FC Nordwalde

32

6. SV Borussia Emsdet.

25

7. Eintracht Rodde

25

8. SV Grün-Weiß Rhein.

19

9. SV Langenhorst Wel.

16

10. FSV Ochtrup

14

11. SG Horstmar/Leer II

10

12. Fortuna Emsdetten II

5

13. SC Reckenfeld

5

14. SC Altenrheine

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Volksbank Sportpark

So spielt die Liga

07.03.2020 15:00

SC Reckenfeld

0

Fortuna Emsdetten

16

07.03.2020 16:30

SV Langenhorst Welbergen II

2

SV Borussia Emsdetten II

0

08.03.2020 11:00

TuS St. Arnold

4

SV Grün-Weiß Rheine

1

08.03.2020 11:00

FC Matellia Metelen

2

Eintracht Rodde

0

08.03.2020 13:00

SF Gellendorf

4

SC Altenrheine

1

08.03.2020 17:00

1. FC Nordwalde

7

Fortuna Emsdetten II

0

11.03.2020 19:00

SC Reckenfeld

5

Eintracht Rodde

5

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 276

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 6676

Letzter Monat: 16052

Total: 222435